HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Jomtien 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Bas Baksoellah  1936   B   9 4 2 3 10 86 87
2   Ton van der Ploeg  1956   B   9 4 2 3 10 83 79
3   Andrei Gaidukov    B   9 3 4 2 10 81 83
4   Wim Koopman  1951   B   9 4 2 3 10 81 76
5   Harold Jagram  1907   B   9 3 3 3 9 80 74
6   Frans Elzenga  1954   B   9 2 4 3 8 85 66
7   Evert Wiskerke  1977   B   9 3 2 4 8 83 66
8   Jordy van der Lugt  1942   B   9 2 4 3 8 83 59
9   Alexander Yurgenson  1984   B   9 3 2 4 8 81 60
10   Moen Lachman  1900   B   9 2 4 3 8 74 46
11   Willem Bor  1971   B   9 2 4 3 8 67 43
12   Ashok Mahabier  1929   B   9 2 3 4 7 80 56
13   Kumar Mangal  1952   B   9 3 1 5 7 69 36
14   Elena Koptytova    B   9 3 0 6 6 63 24
15   Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1909   B   9 3 0 6 6 51 12
 Round 9 
 su 08-06-2014  Vladimir Nechaj (2077) - Macodou N`Diaye (2346) 1-1Game
 Ramon Sakidin (2070) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2356) 0-2Game
 Anton Permyakov (2197) - Natalia Shestakova (2160) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2096) - Frits Luteijn (2275) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Wim Koopman (1951) 1-1Game
 Feroz Amirkhan (2136) - Leopold Sekongo (2231) 1-1Game
 Bernard Post (2036) - Walter Thoen (2121) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2030) - Nona Savina (2123) 1-1Game
 Gertjan Kolsté (2078) - Daniel Rouget (1994) 1-1Game
 Patrick Casaril (2137) - Stefan Stolwijk (2125) 1-1Game
 Paul van der Lem (2077) - Waldo Aliar (2124) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1956) - Panithi Seksonwiriya  1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1936) - Frans Elzenga (1954) 2-0Game
 Heve Bijnaar  - Airat Nurgaziyev (2053) 0-2Game
 Gulnara Kopyrina  - Henk Jonker (1994) 0-2Game
 Anastasiya Babkina  - Harold Jagram (1907) 1-1Game
 Jordy van der Lugt (1942) - Piet Jonkers (1812) 1-1Game
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2022) - Hans Loots  2-0Game
 Willem Bor (1971) - Alexander Yurgenson (1984) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1977) - Moen Lachman (1900) 1-1Game
 Michiel Luiten (2044) - Ashok Mahabier (1929) 2-0Game
 Kirill Kirillov  - Wim Vlooswijk (2031) 0-2Game
 Enkhkhuslen Batdelger   - Ajith Abeysekera  0-2Game
 Lennart Bolks  - Epherem Demessie  0-2Game
 Elena Koptytova  - Nerin Bisseswar (1895) 0-2Game
 Christian Langer  - Kumar Mangal (1952) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (1881) - Anne Veenstra  2-0Game
 Kries Kalidin  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1909) 0-2Game
 Andrei Gaidukov  - Dmitry Valikov  1-1
 Jason Yeo  - Alexandria Faith Ng  2-0R