HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Thailand Open Jomtien 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Macodou N`Diaye GMI 2346   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 105 170
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2356   Gen   9 6 2 1 14 105 155
3   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2160   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 102 143
4   Frits Luteijn MI 2275   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 103 129
5   Anton Permyakov MF 2197   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 99 121
6   Walter Thoen  2121   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 95 116
7   Harry Kolk  2130   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 99 116
8   Leopold Sekongo MI 2231   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 96 107
9   Stefan Stolwijk  2125   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 93 103
10   Nona Savina MIF 2123   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 92 108
11   Patrick Casaril MF 2137   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 106
12   Waldo Aliar  2124   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 90 105
13   Feroz Amirkhan  2136   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 88 98
14   Enkhkhuslen Batdelger     Gen   9 2 1 6 5 58 15
15   Alexandria Faith Ng    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 52 0
 Round 9 
 su 08-06-2014  Vladimir Nechaj (2077) - Macodou N`Diaye (2346) 1-1Game
 Ramon Sakidin (2070) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2356) 0-2Game
 Anton Permyakov (2197) - Natalia Shestakova (2160) 1-1Game
 Cock van Wijk (2096) - Frits Luteijn (2275) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Wim Koopman (1951) 1-1Game
 Feroz Amirkhan (2136) - Leopold Sekongo (2231) 1-1Game
 Bernard Post (2036) - Walter Thoen (2121) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2030) - Nona Savina (2123) 1-1Game
 Gertjan Kolsté (2078) - Daniel Rouget (1994) 1-1Game
 Patrick Casaril (2137) - Stefan Stolwijk (2125) 1-1Game
 Paul van der Lem (2077) - Waldo Aliar (2124) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1956) - Panithi Seksonwiriya  1-1Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1936) - Frans Elzenga (1954) 2-0Game
 Heve Bijnaar  - Airat Nurgaziyev (2053) 0-2Game
 Gulnara Kopyrina  - Henk Jonker (1994) 0-2Game
 Anastasiya Babkina  - Harold Jagram (1907) 1-1Game
 Jordy van der Lugt (1942) - Piet Jonkers (1812) 1-1Game
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2022) - Hans Loots  2-0Game
 Willem Bor (1971) - Alexander Yurgenson (1984) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1977) - Moen Lachman (1900) 1-1Game
 Michiel Luiten (2044) - Ashok Mahabier (1929) 2-0Game
 Kirill Kirillov  - Wim Vlooswijk (2031) 0-2Game
 Enkhkhuslen Batdelger   - Ajith Abeysekera  0-2Game
 Lennart Bolks  - Epherem Demessie  0-2Game
 Elena Koptytova  - Nerin Bisseswar (1895) 0-2Game
 Christian Langer  - Kumar Mangal (1952) 0-2Game
 Hedwig Callender (1881) - Anne Veenstra  2-0Game
 Kries Kalidin  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1909) 0-2Game
 Andrei Gaidukov  - Dmitry Valikov  1-1
 Jason Yeo  - Alexandria Faith Ng  2-0R