HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2314   A   12 9 3 0 21 188 325
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2356   A   12 7 5 0 19 188 289
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2231   A   12 7 4 1 18 186 266
4   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2185   A   12 8 2 2 18 184 259
5   Wim Kalis MF 2198   A   12 8 1 3 17 187 241
6   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2226   A   12 7 2 3 16 179 213
7   Losseni Savané  2081   A   12 8 0 4 16 174 202
8   Shammie Kasnadi  2211   A   12 7 1 4 15 179 198
9   Kees Romijn  2097   A   12 6 3 3 15 173 197
10   Edwin de Jager MF 2090   A   12 6 2 4 14 170 181
11   Peter de Hek  2149   A   12 5 4 3 14 166 184
12   Nico Knoops  2177   A   12 5 4 3 14 166 180
13   Pim Arts  1979   A   12 6 2 4 14 165 164
14   Theo Voorspuij  2116   A   12 6 2 4 14 163 173
15   Fred Roedolph  2025   B   12 6 2 4 14 162 168
16   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2073   A   12 5 4 3 14 160 174
17   Evert Dollekamp MF 2175   A   12 5 4 3 14 160 165
18   Anton Kosior MF 2159   A   12 4 6 2 14 159 175
19   Arie de Bruijn  2098   A   12 6 2 4 14 159 171
20   Niels Roelofsen  2032   B   12 5 4 3 14 148 160
21   Harold Jagram  1907   B   12 7 0 5 14 126 126
22   Job Arts  2030   B   12 5 3 4 13 157 148
23   Gerry Verhoeven  1959   B   12 5 3 4 13 153 150
24   Frenny Malobie  2029   B   12 6 1 5 13 153 149
25   Gerrit Ritmeester    B   12 4 5 3 13 150 142
26   Frans Teijn  1908   B   12 5 3 4 13 146 145
27   Jeremy Pauwels  1888   C   12 5 3 4 13 139 130
28   Sanjai Dhauntal  1967   C   12 4 4 4 12 156 147
29   Arjan Mourits    C   12 3 6 3 12 156 144
30   Linda Schnieders  2019   B   12 5 2 5 12 153 128
31   Ruben Groenendijk  1898   B   12 3 6 3 12 144 137
32   Bonne Douma    B   12 4 4 4 12 140 124
33   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1987   B   12 4 4 4 12 139 130
34   Berke Yiğittürk    C   12 3 6 3 12 138 131
35   Lauw Dingemans  1945   C   12 4 4 4 12 133 105
36   Jan T. Terpstra  1900   B   12 5 2 5 12 124 100
37   Simon Rompa  1837   C   12 6 0 6 12 113 88
38   Guido van den Berg  2115   A   12 4 3 5 11 146 119
39   Johan Pronk  1900   C   12 5 1 6 11 138 102
40   Gé Berbee  1864   C   12 5 1 6 11 132 97
41   Engelbertus Pronk  2011   C   12 4 3 5 11 127 107
42   Jonathan Mentink    Cad   12 4 3 5 11 122 85
43   Dirk Alderliesten  1821   C   12 4 3 5 11 120 82
44   Koemar Orie    C   12 4 3 5 11 114 94
45   Jan van den Ouden    C   12 5 0 7 10 142 90
46   Cees van Belle  1918   C   12 3 4 5 10 132 97
47   Jan van Oosterhout  1888   C   12 4 2 6 10 129 94
48   Nico Stuurstraat  1901   C   12 2 6 4 10 128 101
49   Arie Dubbelaar    C   12 3 4 5 10 126 91
50   Andre Bhagaloe    C   12 5 0 7 10 115 60
51   Jaap van der Linden    C   12 4 2 6 10 113 81
52   Ron Jongejan    C   12 3 3 6 9 135 96
53   Piet Jonkers  1812   C   12 2 5 5 9 134 96
54   Alex Kruyshoop  1903   C   12 2 5 5 9 132 91
55   Bart Wiggemansen    B   12 3 3 6 9 121 70
56   Fien de Jager    C   12 3 2 7 8 131 69
57   Bert Bozuwa    C   12 3 2 7 8 117 49
58   Thomas Mouthaan    Mcd   12 2 4 6 8 107 54
59   Luc de Kruijf    Hop   12 2 3 7 7 107 35
60   Thijs Eijkelenboom    Mcd   12 2 1 9 5 107 16
61   Jan Baars    C   12 1 0 11 2 110 4
62   Gijs Mouthaan    Hop   12 0 2 10 2 107 15
 Round 12 
 sa 28-06-2014  Anton van Berkel (2314) - Shammie Kasnadi (2211) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (2081) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2356) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2025) - Leopold Sekongo (2231) 0-2
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) - Edwin de Jager (2090) 2-0
 Pim Arts (1979) - Wim Kalis (2198) 0-2
 Job Arts (2030) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2226) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (2097) - Gerry Verhoeven (1959) 2-0
 Theo Voorspuij (2116) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2159) - Peter de Hek (2149) 1-1
 Arie de Bruijn (2098) - Evert Dollekamp (2175) 1-1
 Jonathan Mentink  - Nico Knoops (2177) 0-2
 Arjan Mourits  - Harold Jagram (1907) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1908) - Gerrit Ritmeester  1-1
 Niels Roelofsen (2032) - Ruben Groenendijk (1898) 2-0
 Sanjai Dhauntal (1967) - Berke Yiğittürk  1-1
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Frenny Malobie (2029) 0-2
 Bonne Douma  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1987) 1-1
 Guido van den Berg (2115) - Jeremy Pauwels (1888) 0-2
 Linda Schnieders (2019) - Bart Wiggemansen  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1837) - Cees van Belle (1918) 2-0
 Jan van Oosterhout (1888) - Lauw Dingemans (1945) 0-2
 Nico Stuurstraat (1901) - Jan T. Terpstra (1900) 0-2
 Bert Bozuwa  - Gé Berbee (1864) 0-2
 Koemar Orie  - Ron Jongejan  2-0
 Dirk Alderliesten (1821) - Piet Jonkers (1812) 2-0
 Engelbertus Pronk (2011) - Alex Kruyshoop (1903) 2-0
 Jan Baars  - Jan van den Ouden  0-2
 Fien de Jager  - Jaap van der Linden  0-2
 Arie Dubbelaar  - Thijs Eijkelenboom  2-0
 Luc de Kruijf  - Andre Bhagaloe  0-2
 Thomas Mouthaan  - Gijs Mouthaan  1-1