HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2314   A   6 5 1 0 11 47 87
2   Leopold Sekongo MI 2231   A   6 4 2 0 10 46 75
3   Shammie Kasnadi  2211   A   6 5 0 1 10 46 74
4   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2356   A   6 4 2 0 10 44 71
5   Wim Kalis MF 2198   A   6 4 1 1 9 49 66
6   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2226   A   6 4 1 1 9 48 64
7   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2073   A   6 4 1 1 9 38 50
8   Nico Knoops  2177   A   6 3 2 1 8 45 54
9   Kees Romijn  2097   A   6 3 2 1 8 44 54
10   Arie de Bruijn  2098   A   6 4 0 2 8 44 48
11   Losseni Savané  2081   A   6 4 0 2 8 43 46
12   Pim Arts  1979   A   6 3 2 1 8 42 48
13   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2185   A   6 3 2 1 8 40 44
14   Anton Kosior MF 2159   A   6 2 4 0 8 39 49
15   Edwin de Jager MF 2090   A   6 3 2 1 8 37 48
16   Theo Voorspuij  2116   A   6 4 0 2 8 35 42
17   Gerrit Ritmeester    B   6 3 2 1 8 35 40
18   Peter de Hek  2149   A   6 3 1 2 7 43 41
19   Sanjai Dhauntal  1967   C   6 3 1 2 7 38 38
20   Linda Schnieders  2019   B   6 3 1 2 7 38 34
21   Job Arts  2030   B   6 3 1 2 7 36 32
22   Jeremy Pauwels  1888   C   6 3 1 2 7 36 30
23   Niels Roelofsen  2032   B   6 2 3 1 7 35 36
24   Evert Dollekamp MF 2175   A   6 2 2 2 6 44 36
25   Gerry Verhoeven  1959   B   6 2 2 2 6 43 37
26   Arjan Mourits    C   6 2 2 2 6 41 34
27   Ruben Groenendijk  1898   B   6 1 4 1 6 40 37
28   Fred Roedolph  2025   B   6 2 2 2 6 40 32
29   Nico Stuurstraat  1901   C   6 1 4 1 6 38 33
30   Bonne Douma    B   6 2 2 2 6 38 32
31   Jan van den Ouden    C   6 3 0 3 6 37 24
32   Frenny Malobie  2029   B   6 3 0 3 6 36 28
33   Berke Yiğittürk    C   6 1 4 1 6 34 29
34   Guido van den Berg  2115   A   6 2 2 2 6 34 27
35   Piet Jonkers  1812   C   6 2 2 2 6 33 31
36   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1987   B   6 2 2 2 6 33 26
37   Johan Pronk  1900   C   6 3 0 3 6 33 24
38   Cees van Belle  1918   C   6 3 0 3 6 31 18
39   Lauw Dingemans  1945   C   6 2 2 2 6 29 17
40   Arie Dubbelaar    C   6 1 3 2 5 39 30
41   Gé Berbee  1864   C   6 2 1 3 5 39 28
42   Fien de Jager    C   6 2 1 3 5 33 18
43   Koemar Orie    C   6 2 1 3 5 32 19
44   Frans Teijn  1908   B   6 2 1 3 5 31 17
45   Jan T. Terpstra  1900   B   6 2 1 3 5 31 12
46   Jonathan Mentink    Cad   6 1 3 2 5 30 19
47   Dirk Alderliesten  1821   C   6 1 2 3 4 36 18
48   Ron Jongejan    C   6 1 2 3 4 33 19
49   Alex Kruyshoop  1903   C   6 1 2 3 4 32 17
50   Andre Bhagaloe    C   6 2 0 4 4 32 16
51   Engelbertus Pronk  2011   C   6 1 2 3 4 31 15
52   Harold Jagram  1907   B   6 2 0 4 4 31 8
53   Thomas Mouthaan    Mcd   6 1 2 3 4 30 16
54   Jan van Oosterhout  1888   C   6 2 0 4 4 29 8
55   Simon Rompa  1837   C   6 2 0 4 4 27 4
56   Bert Bozuwa    C   6 1 1 4 3 30 11
57   Luc de Kruijf    Hop   6 1 1 4 3 30 8
58   Jaap van der Linden    C   6 1 1 4 3 23 2
59   Bart Wiggemansen    B   6 0 2 4 2 28 7
60   Jan Baars    C   6 1 0 5 2 25 0
61   Thijs Eijkelenboom    Mcd   6 1 0 5 2 24 4
62   Gijs Mouthaan    Hop   6 0 0 6 0 24 0
 Round 6 
 sa 28-06-2014  Anton van Berkel (2314) - Wim Kalis (2198) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2231) - Losseni Savané (2081) 2-0
 Shammie Kasnadi (2211) - Arie de Bruijn (2098) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2356) - Nico Knoops (2177) 2-0
 Jan van den Ouden  - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2226) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) - Peter de Hek (2149) 2-0
 Kees Romijn (2097) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) 1-1
 Evert Dollekamp (2175) - Theo Voorspuij (2116) 0-2
 Frenny Malobie (2029) - Pim Arts (1979) 0-2
 Gerrit Ritmeester  - Gerry Verhoeven (1959) 2-0
 Fred Roedolph (2025) - Edwin de Jager (2090) 0-2
 Arjan Mourits  - Anton Kosior (2159) 0-2
 Ron Jongejan  - Linda Schnieders (2019) 0-2
 Nico Stuurstraat (1901) - Piet Jonkers (1812) 1-1
 Koemar Orie  - Sanjai Dhauntal (1967) 0-2
 Ruben Groenendijk (1898) - Guido van den Berg (2115) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1908) - Niels Roelofsen (2032) 0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk  - Bonne Douma  1-1
 Job Arts (2030) - Gé Berbee (1864) 2-0
 Jeremy Pauwels (1888) - Arie Dubbelaar  2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Jan van Oosterhout (1888) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1987) - Dirk Alderliesten (1821) 2-0
 Lauw Dingemans (1945) - Alex Kruyshoop (1903) 2-0
 Cees van Belle (1918) - Andre Bhagaloe  2-0
 Thijs Eijkelenboom  - Fien de Jager  0-2
 Engelbertus Pronk (2011) - Thomas Mouthaan  1-1
 Luc de Kruijf  - Jonathan Mentink  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1900) - Bert Bozuwa  2-0
 Harold Jagram (1907) - Jan Baars  2-0
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Simon Rompa (1837) 0-2
 Jaap van der Linden  - Gijs Mouthaan  2-0