HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2314   A   8 5 3 0 13 88 139
2   Wim Kalis MF 2198   A   8 6 1 1 13 84 129
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2356   A   8 5 3 0 13 83 129
4   Leopold Sekongo MI 2231   A   8 5 3 0 13 82 130
5   Losseni Savané  2081   A   8 6 0 2 12 75 104
6   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2185   A   8 5 2 1 12 73 99
7   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2226   A   8 5 1 2 11 84 103
8   Kees Romijn  2097   A   8 4 3 1 11 78 102
9   Peter de Hek  2149   A   8 5 1 2 11 71 89
10   Shammie Kasnadi  2211   A   8 5 0 3 10 85 94
11   Nico Knoops  2177   A   8 4 2 2 10 82 95
12   Anton Kosior MF 2159   A   8 3 4 1 10 73 84
13   Edwin de Jager MF 2090   A   8 4 2 2 10 71 83
14   Evert Dollekamp MF 2175   A   8 4 2 2 10 71 76
15   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2073   A   8 4 2 2 10 71 74
16   Sanjai Dhauntal  1967   C   8 4 2 2 10 70 78
17   Fred Roedolph  2025   B   8 4 2 2 10 70 75
18   Gerrit Ritmeester    B   8 4 2 2 10 66 74
19   Theo Voorspuij  2116   A   8 4 1 3 9 72 75
20   Gerry Verhoeven  1959   B   8 3 3 2 9 72 70
21   Arie de Bruijn  2098   A   8 4 1 3 9 72 69
22   Linda Schnieders  2019   B   8 4 1 3 9 70 64
23   Arjan Mourits    C   8 3 3 2 9 67 65
24   Job Arts  2030   B   8 4 1 3 9 67 60
25   Niels Roelofsen  2032   B   8 3 3 2 9 66 64
26   Guido van den Berg  2115   A   8 3 3 2 9 61 56
27   Pim Arts  1979   A   8 3 2 3 8 75 61
28   Jan van den Ouden    C   8 4 0 4 8 69 52
29   Frenny Malobie  2029   B   8 4 0 4 8 67 54
30   Ruben Groenendijk  1898   B   8 2 4 2 8 66 63
31   Bonne Douma    B   8 3 2 3 8 66 56
32   Berke Yiğittürk    C   8 2 4 2 8 62 55
33   Frans Teijn  1908   B   8 3 2 3 8 61 52
34   Jeremy Pauwels  1888   C   8 3 2 3 8 60 46
35   Johan Pronk  1900   C   8 4 0 4 8 59 46
36   Ron Jongejan    C   8 3 2 3 8 57 47
37   Gé Berbee  1864   C   8 3 1 4 7 65 45
38   Fien de Jager    C   8 3 1 4 7 64 43
39   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1987   B   8 2 3 3 7 62 45
40   Lauw Dingemans  1945   C   8 2 3 3 7 57 34
41   Piet Jonkers  1812   C   8 2 3 3 7 56 41
42   Cees van Belle  1918   C   8 3 1 4 7 56 37
43   Jan T. Terpstra  1900   B   8 3 1 4 7 54 29
44   Alex Kruyshoop  1903   C   8 2 3 3 7 51 35
45   Jonathan Mentink    Cad   8 2 3 3 7 49 30
46   Nico Stuurstraat  1901   C   8 1 4 3 6 64 43
47   Koemar Orie    C   8 2 2 4 6 60 38
48   Dirk Alderliesten  1821   C   8 2 2 4 6 59 35
49   Arie Dubbelaar    C   8 1 4 3 6 57 41
50   Andre Bhagaloe    C   8 3 0 5 6 55 28
51   Harold Jagram  1907   B   8 3 0 5 6 53 20
52   Engelbertus Pronk  2011   C   8 2 2 4 6 52 27
53   Jan van Oosterhout  1888   C   8 2 2 4 6 52 25
54   Bart Wiggemansen    B   8 2 2 4 6 46 25
55   Jaap van der Linden    C   8 2 2 4 6 45 26
56   Bert Bozuwa    C   8 2 1 5 5 51 19
57   Thomas Mouthaan    Mcd   8 1 2 5 4 58 26
58   Simon Rompa  1837   C   8 2 0 6 4 51 12
59   Thijs Eijkelenboom    Mcd   8 2 0 6 4 39 4
60   Luc de Kruijf    Hop   8 1 1 6 3 58 14
61   Jan Baars    C   8 1 0 7 2 47 0
62   Gijs Mouthaan    Hop   8 0 0 8 0 41 0
 Round 8 
 sa 28-06-2014  Leopold Sekongo (2231) - Anton van Berkel (2314) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2090) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2356) 0-2
 Wim Kalis (2198) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2226) 2-0
 Shammie Kasnadi (2211) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2185) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2081) - Nico Knoops (2177) 2-0
 Kees Romijn (2097) - Job Arts (2030) 2-0
 Theo Voorspuij (2116) - Peter de Hek (2149) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2073) - Sanjai Dhauntal (1967) 1-1
 Arie de Bruijn (2098) - Guido van den Berg (2115) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2159) - Jan van den Ouden  2-0
 Pim Arts (1979) - Fred Roedolph (2025) 0-2
 Evert Dollekamp (2175) - Ruben Groenendijk (1898) 2-0
 Arjan Mourits  - Gerry Verhoeven (1959) 1-1
 Gerrit Ritmeester  - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1900) - Linda Schnieders (2019) 0-2
 Niels Roelofsen (2032) - Fien de Jager  2-0
 Frans Teijn (1908) - Jeremy Pauwels (1888) 1-1
 Nico Stuurstraat (1901) - Ron Jongejan  0-2
 Andre Bhagaloe  - Frenny Malobie (2029) 0-2
 Engelbertus Pronk (2011) - Johan Pronk (1900) 0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk  - Dirk Alderliesten (1821) 2-0
 Lauw Dingemans (1945) - Cees van Belle (1918) 1-1
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1987) - Piet Jonkers (1812) 1-1
 Thijs Eijkelenboom  - Gé Berbee (1864) 0-2
 Jaap van der Linden  - Arie Dubbelaar  1-1
 Jan van Oosterhout (1888) - Koemar Orie  1-1
 Luc de Kruijf  - Alex Kruyshoop (1903) 0-2
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Thomas Mouthaan  2-0
 Harold Jagram (1907) - Simon Rompa (1837) 2-0
 Bert Bozuwa  - Gijs Mouthaan  2-0
 Jonathan Mentink  - Jan Baars  2-0