HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Memorial Sranti 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Don Khedoe    B   9 4 4 1 12 91 115
2   Marco de Koning  2122   B   9 4 3 2 11 94 107
3   Willem Bor  1957   B   9 4 3 2 11 80 87
4   Arie van Diggele  1859   B   9 5 1 3 11 70 68
5   Ricardo Bona    B   9 4 2 3 10 93 97
6   Rob van den Bos    B   9 3 4 2 10 85 79
7   Evert Wiskerke  1972   B   9 4 2 3 10 74 79
8   David Riupassa  1974   B   9 3 3 3 9 94 88
9   Sanjay Dhauntal  1967   B   9 3 3 3 9 82 70
10   Faroek Naipal    B   9 4 1 4 9 79 68
11   Cyril Sluisdom  1942   B   9 4 1 4 9 79 67
12   Frans Teijn  1896   B   9 2 5 2 9 77 68
13   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1950   B   9 4 1 4 9 68 63
14   Bonne Douma    B   9 4 0 5 8 84 58
15   Jan Eekhout    B   9 3 2 4 8 75 57
16   Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1937   B   9 3 2 4 8 75 54
17   Simon Rompa  1811   B   9 2 3 4 7 91 60
18   Berke Yi?ittürk    B   9 3 1 5 7 82 55
19   Bas Baksoellah  1954   B   9 3 1 5 7 82 45
20   Gerard Peroti  1885   B   9 2 3 4 7 81 57
21   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain    B   9 3 1 5 7 78 55
22   Glenn Heerenveen    B   9 3 1 5 7 63 32
23   Rafindrepersad Dihal    B   9 2 2 5 6 78 50
24   Sam Pryor    B   9 2 2 5 6 68 38
25   Harold Jagram  1917   B   9 3 0 6 6 65 24
26   Lauw Dingemans  1945   B   9 2 2 5 6 62 27
27   Ratan Ganeshie  1842   B   9 2 2 5 6 62 21
28   Oedebhaan Dihal  1880   B   9 3 0 6 6 61 16
 Round 9 
 su 26-04-2015  Kries Kalidin  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Lauw Dingemans (1945) - Sebastiaan Egberts  2-0
 Glenn Heerenveen  - René Nurmohamed (1900) 2-0
 Cees van Atten  - Harold Jagram (1917) 2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie (1842) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  1-1
 Siegfried Hanenberg  - Sam Pryor  2-0
 Bonne Douma  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) 2-0
 Faroek Naipal  - Berke Yi?ittürk  2-0
 Frans Teijn (1896) - Gerard Peroti (1885) 2-0
 Roy Bidesi (1960) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2060) 0-2
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Matthijs Broek (1825) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1954) - Amand Keultjes  0-2
 Willem Bor (1957) - Radjinder Jharap (2028) 2-0
 Rob van den Bos  - Ricardo Bona  1-1
 Ramon Sakidin (2070) - Pertap Malahé (2050) 0-2
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  - Cyril Sluisdom (1942) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1811) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1950) 0-2
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Edwin de Jager (2105) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (1991) - Frenny Malobie (2029) 2-0
 Evert Wiskerke (1972) - Henk de Witt (2146) 1-1
 David Riupassa (1974) - Arie van Diggele (1859) 0-2
 Francis Tholel (2090) - Cheick Maurice Ndione  2-0
 Anton van Berkel (2304) - Jeroen Kos (2182) 2-0
 Jan Eekhout  - Marco de Koning (2122) 0-2
 Rudi Claes (2131) - Erik Maijenburg (2042) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2167) - Don Khedoe  1-1
 Bé Eggens (2113) - Klaas Bor (2194) 2-0
 Shammie Kasnadi (2210) - Bas Messemaker (2235) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2309) - Guido van den Berg (2129) 1-1