HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2399   A   6 4 2 0 10 44 71
2   Ron Heusdens GMI 2346   A   6 4 1 1 9 45 64
3   Bas Messemaker MI 2235   A   6 4 1 1 9 41 54
4   Roel Boomstra GMI 2405   A   6 3 2 1 8 38 50
5   Thijs van den Broek MI 2183   A   6 2 4 0 8 33 42
6   Jan Ekke de Vries  2215   A   6 2 4 0 8 29 39
7   Jan van Dijk  2222   A   6 2 3 1 7 40 43
8   Jan Groenendijk MI 2328   A   6 2 3 1 7 34 37
9   Anton van Berkel MI 2304   A   6 3 1 2 7 31 28
10   Wouter Ludwig MI 2275   A   6 2 2 2 6 48 45
11   Wouter Sipma MI 2337   A   6 2 2 2 6 46 43
12   Arne van Mourik  2138   A   6 3 0 3 6 37 26
13   Losseni Savané  2047   A   6 2 2 2 6 34 26
14   Marcel Knipper  2171   A   6 2 2 2 6 34 24
15   Michel Stempher MF 2201   A   6 2 2 2 6 33 24
16   Shammie Kasnadi  2210   A   6 2 2 2 6 33 23
17   Johnny de Leeuw  2192   A   6 1 4 1 6 32 28
18   Pepijn van den Brink  2145   A   6 2 2 2 6 32 24
19   Jos Stokkel GMI 2287   A   6 0 5 1 5 35 29
20   Jeroen Kos MF 2182   A   6 1 2 3 4 38 19
21   Pierre Lacroix  2123   A   6 0 4 2 4 36 24
22   Han Seinhorst  2129   A   6 0 4 2 4 34 22
23   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2060   A   6 1 2 3 4 32 18
24   Henk Ruesink MF 2101   A   6 1 1 4 3 36 11
25   Gerbrand Hessing  2141   A   6 1 1 4 3 30 10
26   Theo van den Hoek  2055   A   6 0 2 4 2 31 12
 Round 6 
 sa 13-06-2015  Gerbrand Hessing (2141) - Theo van den Hoek (2055) 2-0
 Han Seinhorst (2129) - Losseni Savané (2047) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2060) - Arne van Mourik (2138) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2182) - Johnny de Leeuw (2192) 0-2
 Shammie Kasnadi (2210) - Pierre Lacroix (2123) 2-0
 Jos Stokkel (2287) - Henk Ruesink (2101) 1-1
 Marcel Knipper (2171) - Thijs van den Broek (2183) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2201) - Roel Boomstra (2405) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (2222) - Jan Groenendijk (2328) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Wouter Sipma (2337) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2275) - Anton van Berkel (2304) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2235) - Pepijn van den Brink (2145) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2399) - Ron Heusdens (2346) 2-0