HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 1542   A   6 4 2 0 10 44 71
2   Ron Heusdens GMI 1493   A   6 4 1 1 9 45 64
3   Bas Messemaker MI 1388   A   6 4 1 1 9 41 54
4   Roel Boomstra GMI 1544   A   6 3 2 1 8 38 50
5   Thijs van den Broek MI 1300   A   6 2 4 0 8 33 42
6   Jan Ekke de Vries  1367   A   6 2 4 0 8 29 39
7   Jan van Dijk  1363   A   6 2 3 1 7 40 43
8   Jan Groenendijk MI 1349   A   6 2 3 1 7 34 37
9   Anton van Berkel MI 1464   A   6 3 1 2 7 31 28
10   Wouter Ludwig MI 1391   A   6 2 2 2 6 48 45
11   Wouter Sipma MI 1474   A   6 2 2 2 6 46 43
12   Arne van Mourik  1229   A   6 3 0 3 6 37 26
13   Losseni Savané  1237   A   6 2 2 2 6 34 26
14   Marcel Knipper  1321   A   6 2 2 2 6 34 24
15   Michel Stempher MF 1304   A   6 2 2 2 6 33 24
16   Shammie Kasnadi    A   6 2 2 2 6 33 23
17   Johnny de Leeuw  1362   A   6 1 4 1 6 32 28
18   Pepijn van den Brink  1258   A   6 2 2 2 6 32 24
19   Jos Stokkel GMI 1403   A   6 0 5 1 5 35 29
20   Jeroen Kos MF 1350   A   6 1 2 3 4 38 19
21   Pierre Lacroix  1278   A   6 0 4 2 4 36 24
22   Han Seinhorst  1232   A   6 0 4 2 4 34 22
23   Roep Bhawanibhiek  1189   A   6 1 2 3 4 32 18
24   Henk Ruesink MF 1183   A   6 1 1 4 3 36 11
25   Gerbrand Hessing  1280   A   6 1 1 4 3 30 10
26   Theo van den Hoek  1199   A   6 0 2 4 2 31 12
 Round 6 
 sa 13-06-2015  Gerbrand Hessing (1280) - Theo van den Hoek (1199) 2-0
 Han Seinhorst (1232) - Losseni Savané (1237) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1189) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (1350) - Johnny de Leeuw (1362) 0-2
 Shammie Kasnadi  - Pierre Lacroix (1278) 2-0
 Jos Stokkel (1403) - Henk Ruesink (1183) 1-1
 Marcel Knipper (1321) - Thijs van den Broek (1300) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (1304) - Roel Boomstra (1544) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (1363) - Jan Groenendijk (1349) 1-1
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1367) - Wouter Sipma (1474) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (1391) - Anton van Berkel (1464) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (1388) - Pepijn van den Brink (1258) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (1542) - Ron Heusdens (1493) 2-0