HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 1493   A   5 4 1 0 9 30 54
2   Alexander Baliakin GMI 1542   A   5 3 2 0 8 27 41
3   Bas Messemaker MI 1388   A   5 3 1 1 7 31 36
4   Wouter Ludwig MI 1391   A   5 2 2 1 6 35 39
5   Wouter Sipma MI 1474   A   5 2 2 1 6 30 34
6   Jan van Dijk  1363   A   5 2 2 1 6 29 28
7   Roel Boomstra GMI 1544   A   5 2 2 1 6 28 32
8   Thijs van den Broek MI 1300   A   5 1 4 0 6 24 26
9   Michel Stempher MF 1304   A   5 2 2 1 6 23 22
10   Marcel Knipper  1321   A   5 2 2 1 6 22 22
  Jan Groenendijk MI 1349   A   5 2 2 1 6 22 22
12   Jan Ekke de Vries  1367   A   5 1 4 0 6 20 24
13   Pepijn van den Brink  1258   A   5 2 2 1 6 20 20
14   Anton van Berkel MI 1464   A   5 2 1 2 5 22 10
15   Jos Stokkel GMI 1403   A   5 0 4 1 4 28 22
16   Pierre Lacroix  1278   A   5 0 4 1 4 26 20
17   Jeroen Kos MF 1350   A   5 1 2 2 4 26 17
18   Arne van Mourik  1229   A   5 2 0 3 4 25 10
19   Han Seinhorst  1232   A   5 0 4 1 4 24 18
20   Roep Bhawanibhiek  1189   A   5 1 2 2 4 24 16
21   Losseni Savané  1237   A   5 1 2 2 4 24 14
22   Johnny de Leeuw  1362   A   5 0 4 1 4 22 16
23   Shammie Kasnadi    A   5 1 2 2 4 21 9
24   Theo van den Hoek  1199   A   5 0 2 3 2 26 10
25   Henk Ruesink MF 1183   A   5 1 0 4 2 22 2
26   Gerbrand Hessing  1280   A   5 0 1 4 1 19 4
 Round 5 
 sa 13-06-2015  Theo van den Hoek (1199) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1189) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (1237) - Gerbrand Hessing (1280) 2-0
 Johnny de Leeuw (1362) - Shammie Kasnadi  1-1
 Anton van Berkel (1464) - Henk Ruesink (1183) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1367) - Jeroen Kos (1350) 2-0
 Marcel Knipper (1321) - Han Seinhorst (1232) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (1349) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (1304) - Pierre Lacroix (1278) 2-0
 Pepijn van den Brink (1258) - Jos Stokkel (1403) 2-0
 Wouter Sipma (1474) - Jan van Dijk (1363) 1-1
 Thijs van den Broek (1300) - Wouter Ludwig (1391) 1-1
 Bas Messemaker (1388) - Ron Heusdens (1493) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (1544) - Alexander Baliakin (1542) 1-1