HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   DUWO Rabobank Open Tournament 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Group F 
 Group G 
 Group H 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Flaubert Ndonzi MI 2361   A   7 5 2 0 11 63 96
2   Bassirou Ba GMI 2318   A   7 4 3 0 11 58.5 86.5
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2360   A   7 4 3 0 10.5 61.5 90
4   Rob Clerc GMI 2354   A   7 4 3 0 10 58.5 81.75
5   Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou GMI 2357   A   7 3 3 1 9.5 62 78.5
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 2233   B   7 4 2 1 9.5 62 77.75
7   Herman van Westerloo  2137   C   7 3 3 1 9 53.5 62
8   Daouda Soumah  2156   C   7 4 1 2 9 52 52
9   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2347   A   7 3 2 2 8.5 59.5 64.25
10   Ron Heusdens GMI 2317   A   7 3 2 2 8.5 54.5 58.5
11   Pertap Malahé  2081   C   7 3 3 1 8.5 44.5 47.75
12   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2271   B   7 3 1 3 8 58 55.25
13   Erik Hoogendoorn  2145   B   7 3 2 2 8 56 58
14   Ricardo Pierre MI 2268   B   7 2 4 1 8 51.5 55
15   Adriaan Groenendijk  1911   F   7 3 2 2 8 49.5 52
16   Jan de Koning  2016   D   7 2 4 1 8 49.5 51
17   Edwin Torn  1992   E   7 3 2 2 8 49 45.5
18   Ed Holstvoogd  2122   C   7 3 2 2 8 48.5 48
19   Cees Kentie  1849   E   7 2 4 1 8 46.5 46
20   Bruno Fopa  2283   B   7 3 1 3 7.5 59 55.5
21   Marc Bremer  2212   B   7 1 5 1 7 45 43
22   Gerard Peroti    F   7 3 1 3 7 45 40
23   Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak    H   7 3 1 3 7 38 31
24   Jan T. Terpstra  1902   F   7 3 0 4 6.5 49.5 38.25
25   Johan Lemstra  2130   C   7 2 2 3 6 50.5 39.5
26   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  2019   D   7 1 4 2 6 50 38.5
27   Lamine Diakite    B   7 2 2 3 6 49 38
28   Bas van Engelen  1913   F   7 1 4 2 6 47 35
29   Bas Baksoellah  1914   E   7 2 2 3 6 47 27
30   Cees van Atten    G   7 2 2 3 6 46.5 28.5
31   Ratan Ganeshie  1900   G   7 2 2 3 6 46 35
32   Roy Liem-Kon-Tja  1881   F   7 2 2 3 6 45 35
33   Frans Teijn  1937   F   7 2 2 3 6 42 28.5
34   Rudsel Wolf  2098   F   7 2 2 3 5.5 50.5 37.25
35   Valere Hermans  1959   E   7 1 3 3 5.5 37 21.75
36   Mees van den Bosch    F   7 1 3 3 5 42.5 21.5
37   Hans de Vast  1885   F   7 2 0 5 4 44.5 14
38   Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak    H   7 1 2 4 4 41.5 15
39   Chiel Overvoorde    H   7 1 2 4 4 37 15
40   Bram de Vries    H   7 1 1 5 3 38 8
41   Johan Evens    F   7 1 1 5 3 36 9.5
42   Bram van der Leije    H   7 0 2 5 2 33.5 7
 Round 7 
 sa 07-07-2007  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2357) - Flaubert Ndonzi (2361) 0.5-1.5Game
 Bassirou Ba (2318) - Daouda Soumah (2156) 2-0Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2347) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2360) 0-2Game
 Rob Clerc (2354) - Ron Heusdens (2317) 1.5-0.5Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2233) - Bruno Fopa (2283) 2-0Game
 Cees Kentie (1849) - Erik Hoogendoorn (2145) 1-1Game
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1911) - Yuriy Lagoda (2271) 1-1Game
 Frans Teijn (1937) - Hans de Vast (1885) 2-0Game
 Herman van Westerloo (2137) - Pertap Malahé (2081) 1-1
 Ricardo Pierre (2268) - Edwin Torn (1992) 1-1
 Ed Holstvoogd (2122) - Jan de Koning (2016) 1-1
 Marc Bremer (2212) - Gerard Peroti  1-1
 Rudsel Wolf (2098) - Andreas Pohan Simandjuntak  0-2
 Valere Hermans (1959) - Johan Lemstra (2130) 1-1
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Ratan Ganeshie (1900) 1-1
 Lamine Diakite  - Bas Baksoellah (1914) 1-1
 Bas van Engelen (1913) - Roy Liem-Kon-Tja (1881) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1902) - Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  2-0
 Cees van Atten  - Johan Evens  2-0
 Bram van der Leije  - Mees van den Bosch  0-2
 Bram de Vries  - Chiel Overvoorde  0-2