HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Draughtsweek D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2024

        Link   

 Category: 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   RenĂ© Wijpkema  2137   A   9 6 2 1 14 76 115
2   Gepke Koopman    C   9 6 2 1 14 69 90
3   Johan Tuenter  1864   C   9 5 3 1 13 80 112
4   Anton Schotanus MF 2138   A   9 5 3 1 13 77 99
5   Marten Zijlstra  1889   C   9 5 3 1 13 68 84
6   Jeanet Stel  1817   C   9 3 6 0 12 88 107
7   Johan Zijlstra  2013   B   9 4 4 1 12 78 104
8   Jan Adema  2168   A   9 3 6 0 12 78 102
9   Anne Dekker  1935   B   9 4 4 1 12 78 94
10   John Folkers  1897   C   9 4 4 1 12 73 81
11   Eibert Smit  1885   C   9 3 4 2 10 90 90
12   Melvin Dahl  1997   B   9 2 6 1 10 80 90
13   Gaele Stoker  1949   B   9 3 4 2 10 80 83
14   Martin Boersbroek  1920   B   9 1 7 1 9 81 78
15   Jan Riesthuis  1997   B   9 2 5 2 9 81 75
16   Sietse Nagel  2083   A   9 2 5 2 9 81 74
17   Klaas Mondria  1810   C   9 4 1 4 9 79 78
18   Louis Douma  1728   C   9 4 0 5 8 84 40
19   Katrinus Posthumus  2067   A   9 3 2 4 8 82 77
20   Aart de Bruyn    B   9 3 2 4 8 82 73
21   Siep Altena  1866   B   9 2 4 3 8 82 70
22   Amoni Afonsoewa CMF 2071   A   9 3 2 4 8 82 56
23   Geert Rozenberg  1906   C   9 2 3 4 7 91 52
24   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1908   B   9 1 5 3 7 83 58
  Renco Oostindjer  2064   A   9 1 5 3 7 83 58
26   Auke Steensma  2049   A   9 2 3 4 7 83 49
27   Wim Koopman  1998   A   9 1 4 4 6 84 55
28   Kerst Hoekstra  2013   A   9 2 2 5 6 84 47
29   Anna Bakker  1739   C   9 2 2 5 6 80 28
30   Jan de Vos  1925   B   9 0 5 4 5 85 43
31   Menno van Delft  1678   C   9 1 0 8 2 89 4
32   Kurtys Afonsoewa  1700   C   9 1 0 8 2 81 18
 Round 9 
 fr 12-07-2024  Sietse Nagel (2083) - RenĂ© Wijpkema (2137) 1-1Game  
 Renco Oostindjer (2064) - Wim Koopman (1998) 1-1Game  
 Katrinus Posthumus (2067) - Kerst Hoekstra (2013) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2138) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 2-0Game
 Auke Steensma (2049) - Jan Adema (2168) 0-2Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) - Johan Zijlstra (2013) 0-2Game
 Jan Riesthuis (1997) - Anne Dekker (1935) 1-1Game  
 Siep Altena (1866) - Melvin Dahl (1997) 0-2Game
 Gaele Stoker (1949) - Aart de Bruyn  2-0Game
 Jan de Vos (1925) - Martin Boersbroek (1920) 0-2Game
 Kurtys Afonsoewa (1700) - Marten Zijlstra (1889) 0-2Game
 Anna Bakker (1739) - Johan Tuenter (1864) 1-1Game
 Louis Douma (1728) - Eibert Smit (1885) 2-0Game  
 John Folkers (1897) - Geert Rozenberg (1906) 1-1Game
 Gepke Koopman  - Klaas Mondria (1810) 2-0Game
 Menno van Delft (1678) - Jeanet Stel (1817) 0-2R