HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Axioma Open WHDB 2005

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Hans Jansen GMI 2331   A   9 5 4 0 14 81 94
  Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2386   A   9 5 4 0 14 81 94
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2410   A   9 4 5 0 13 84 97
4   Vadim Virny GMI 2376   A   9 4 5 0 13 83 97
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2413   A   9 4 5 0 13 83 97
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2316   A   9 4 5 0 13 83 96
7   Kees Thijssen GMI 2388   A   9 4 5 0 13 80 93
8   NDiaga Samb GMI 2365   A   9 5 3 1 13 79 93
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2368   A   9 4 5 0 13 79 92
  Yuriy Anikeev MI 2346   A   9 4 5 0 13 79 92
11   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2335   A   9 5 3 1 13 77 91
12   Jasper Lemmen MF 2235   A   9 5 3 1 13 75 88
13   Flaubert Ndonzi MI 2325   A   9 4 4 1 12 83 97
14   Marc Bremer  2206   B   9 4 4 1 12 80 94
15   Bas Messemaker MI 2297   A   9 4 4 1 12 78 91
16   Cor van Dusseldorp MI 2233   A   9 4 4 1 12 77 91
17   Peter van der Stap  2172   A   9 5 2 2 12 75 88
  Dik de Voogd  2214   B   9 4 4 1 12 75 88
19   Arjan van den Berg  2168   B   9 4 4 1 12 67 79
20   Michiel Kroesbergen  2183   A   9 4 3 2 11 77 91
21   Steven Wijker  2059   B   9 3 5 1 11 75 88
22   Leopold Sekongo MI 2195   B   9 5 1 3 11 74 88
  Yuriy Lagoda MF 2255   A   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
  Pim Meurs  2201   B   9 2 7 0 11 74 86
25   Wim Bremmer  2214   B   9 3 5 1 11 72 85
  Eric van Dusseldorp  2239   A   9 3 5 1 11 72 85
27   Erwin Heslinga  2103   B   9 3 5 1 11 71 84
28   Hans Kreder  2063   C   9 4 3 2 11 69 82
29   Harry Clasquin  2110   B   9 3 5 1 11 67 79
30   Roel Boomstra  2041   C   9 3 5 1 11 66 80
31   Thomas Wielaard  1925   C   9 4 3 2 11 65 78
32   Alfons Ottink  2167   B   9 4 3 2 11 61 74
33   Darya Tkachenko  2195   B   9 2 6 1 10 72 85
34   Eric Jan van Reenen  2090   C   9 3 4 2 10 71 84
35   Martijn de Jong  2083   B   9 3 4 2 10 69 83
  Huib van der Vossen  2000   C   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
  Hein van Winkel    D   9 5 0 4 10 69 81
38   Ruud Kloosterman  2153   B   9 2 6 1 10 68 81
  Maurits Meijer    C   9 4 2 3 10 68 81
40   Theo Dijkstra  2161   B   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
  Andrew Tjon A Ong  2192   B   9 4 2 3 10 67 80
42   Ton Burgerhout  2108   B   9 4 2 3 10 66 77
  Patrick Martin MF 2089   B   9 3 4 2 10 66 77
44   Daan van Os  2024   C   9 4 2 3 10 65 78
  Erik van Kampen  1898   C   9 2 6 1 10 65 78
  Evert Bronstring  2186   A   9 2 6 1 10 65 75
47   Pertap Malahé  2099   B   9 3 4 2 10 62 74
48   Juri Geisenblas  2151   B   9 4 2 3 10 61 72
49   Edwin Torn  2009   D   9 4 2 3 10 59 71
50   Ramon Sakidin  2033   C   8 4 1 3 9 63 74
51   Lamine Diakite    B   9 3 3 3 9 74 88
52   Kees Romijn  2052   B   9 3 3 3 9 71 84
53   Ruud van Drunen  2103   B   9 3 3 3 9 69 83
  Ed Holstvoogd  2095   B   9 3 3 3 9 69 82
55   Arthur Hanssens  2006   C   9 3 3 3 9 67 80
56   Soender Kalpoe  2059   C   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
  Jeroen Kos MF 2167   B   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
  René den Haan  1928   D   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
  Bertus de Harder  2073   C   9 2 5 2 9 66 77
60   Antra Valnere  2036   C   9 3 3 3 9 65 78
  Miroslaw Kobylinski  2165   B   9 2 5 2 9 65 78
  Guido van den Berg  2123   B   9 2 5 2 9 65 77
63   Krijn Toet  2125   B   9 3 3 3 9 63 76
  Piet Rozenboom  1930   C   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
65   Bert Woolschot  2044   C   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
66   Hans Jacobsen  1999   C   9 3 3 3 9 61 72
  Jos de Wild  1936   D   9 4 1 4 9 61 72
68   Fred Roedolph  2013   C   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
  Oedebhaan Dihal  1846   E   9 1 7 1 9 60 71
70   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  2069   C   9 3 3 3 9 59 72
  Fons Huijbreghts  1932   C   9 3 3 3 9 59 71
  Frans Poorter  1953   D   9 2 5 2 9 59 70
73   Marcel Kosters  2042   B   9 3 3 3 9 57 70
74   Peter Bronstring  1908   D   9 4 1 4 9 55 68
  Jerry de Nijs    E   9 3 3 3 9 55 68
76   Cyrille Pillenèire  2021   C   9 3 2 4 8 67 80
  Radjinder Jharap  2054   C   9 1 6 2 8 67 79
78   Anko Baksoellah  2041   C   9 3 2 4 8 64 75
79   Nico Leemberg  1985   C   9 2 4 3 8 63 76
  Christophe Deleersnyder  1821   D   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
81   Erik Maijenburg    E   9 2 4 3 8 60 71
82   Ashok Mahabier  1999   D   9 2 4 3 8 59 70
  Coen Jong  2037   D   9 2 4 3 8 59 70
84   Bas Baksoellah  1926   D   9 1 6 2 8 58 68
85   Arjan Hogewoning  2063   C   9 3 2 4 8 57 70
86   Ben Jansen Verplanke    E   9 1 6 2 8 55 66
  Jim Depaepe  1877   C   9 2 4 3 8 55 65
88   Adriaan Groenendijk  1945   D   9 3 2 4 8 54 67
  Anthony Keijzer  2044   D   9 3 2 4 8 54 66
90   Harold Jagram  2014   D   9 2 4 3 8 53 63
  Konstantin Eljanov  1932   D   9 2 4 3 8 53 63
92   Herman Vroom  1986   C   9 1 5 3 7 58 72
93   Dick den Ouden  2015   D   9 2 3 4 7 57 67
94   Simon Rompa  1984   D   9 3 1 5 7 56 67
  Soerin Ramdjielal  1594   D   9 2 3 4 7 56 66
96   Peter Frans Koops  2000   C   9 2 3 4 7 55 67
97   Hans de Vast  2016   D   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
  Peter Schipper    D   9 2 3 4 7 54 64
99   Jan T. Terpstra  1896   D   9 2 3 4 7 53 64
  Cees van Belle    D   9 2 3 4 7 53 64
  Dick Roelofs  1822   D   9 2 3 4 7 53 63
102   Ton Weenink  1665   E   9 2 3 4 7 52 63
103   Jeremy Pauwels  1762   E   9 2 3 4 7 51 60
104   Roy Mokiem    E   9 2 3 4 7 47 56
105   Sarah Rijgersberg  1967   D   8 1 4 3 6 57 66
106   Roy Liem-Kon-Tja  1841   D   8 3 0 5 6 41 51
107   Richard Bos    E   9 2 2 5 6 59 69
108   Laura Andriessen    E   9 1 4 4 6 57 68
109   Anthon Hanssens    E   9 2 2 5 6 54 64
110   Erick Atherley  1793   E   9 1 4 4 6 51 62
111   Willem Jolink  1749   E   9 1 4 4 6 49 59
  Frank Hagebeek  1815   E   9 2 2 5 6 49 59
113   Jordy van der Lugt    E   9 2 2 5 6 48 57
114   Hedwig Callender    E   8 2 1 5 5 34 43
115   Daniël Boom    E   9 2 1 6 5 51 60
116   Fred Versteeg  1756   E   9 1 3 5 5 49 61
117   Ratan Ganeshie    E   9 1 3 5 5 41 51
118   Cor van den Berg    E   8 0 4 4 4 44 53
119   Gerard van der Valk  1856   E   9 1 2 6 4 46 55
120   Teun de Kluyver  1939   E   8 1 1 6 3 43 51
121   Rinus Kouwenhoven    E   8 1 1 6 3 36 46
122   Dummy    B   2 0 2 0 2 0 10
123   Pim Boekel    E   8 0 2 6 2 45 55
124   Victor Foss  1926   D   2 0 1 1 1 0 10
125   Jan Drijver  1683   E   8 0 1 7 1 42 51
 Round 9 
 sa 23-07-2005  NDiaga Samb (2365) - Hans Jansen (2331) 1-1Game
 Flaubert Ndonzi (2325) - Alexander Shvartsman (2386) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2316) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2368) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2413) - Kees Thijssen (2388) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2346) - Huib van der Vossen (2000) 2-0Game
 Arjan van den Berg (2168) - Bas Messemaker (2297) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2335) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2183) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2255) - Jasper Lemmen (2235) 0-2Game
 Cor van Dusseldorp (2233) - Theo Dijkstra (2161) 2-0Game
 Maurits Meijer  - Marc Bremer (2206) 0-2Game
 Peter van der Stap (2172) - Martijn de Jong (2083) 2-0Game
 Hein van Winkel  - Dik de Voogd (2214) 0-2Game
 Steven Wijker (2059) - Roel Boomstra (2041) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2103) - Pim Meurs (2201) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2410) - Vadim Virny (2376) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (2214) - Eric van Dusseldorp (2239) 1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1930) - Leopold Sekongo (2195) 0-2
 Lamine Diakite  - Ramon Sakidin (2033) 0-2
 Ruud Kloosterman (2153) - Evert Bronstring (2186) 1-1
 Ed Holstvoogd (2095) - Alfons Ottink (2167) 0-2
 Hans Kreder (2063) - Miroslaw Kobylinski (2165) 2-0
 Patrick Martin (2089) - Darya Tkachenko (2195) 1-1
 Thomas Wielaard (1925) - Ruud van Drunen (2103) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2167) - Harry Clasquin (2110) 0-2
 Eric Jan van Reenen (2090) - Erik van Kampen (1898) 1-1
 Kees Romijn (2052) - Frans Poorter (1953) 1-1
 Anthony Keijzer (2044) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2192) 0-2
 Ton Burgerhout (2108) - Coen Jong (2037) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2059) - Fons Huijbreghts (1932) 1-1
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2069) - Arthur Hanssens (2006) 1-1
 Juri Geisenblas (2151) - Radjinder Jharap (2054) 2-0
 Cyrille Pillenèire (2021) - Daan van Os (2024) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2013) - René den Haan (1928) 1-1
 Bertus de Harder (2073) - Hans Jacobsen (1999) 1-1
 Guido van den Berg (2123) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1846) 1-1
 Pertap Malahé (2099) - Anko Baksoellah (2041) 2-0
 Edwin Torn (2009) - Christophe Deleersnyder (1821) 2-0
 Antra Valnere (2036) - Marcel Kosters (2042) 1-1
 Peter Schipper  - Krijn Toet (2125) 0-2
 Ben Jansen Verplanke  - Nico Leemberg (1985) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Bert Woolschot (2044) 0-2
 Peter Bronstring (1908) - Peter Frans Koops (2000) 2-0
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1967) - Ashok Mahabier (1999) 1-1
 Harold Jagram (2014) - Bas Baksoellah (1926) 1-1
 Jim Depaepe (1877) - Erik Maijenburg  1-1
 Jerry de Nijs  - Dick den Ouden (2015) 2-0
 Jos de Wild (1936) - Simon Rompa (1984) 2-0
 Herman Vroom (1986) - Cor van den Berg  1-1
 Laura Andriessen  - Roy Liem-Kon-Tja (1841) 0-2
 Arjan Hogewoning (2063) - Jordy van der Lugt  2-0
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1945) - Willem Jolink (1749) 2-0
 Dick Roelofs (1822) - Soerin Ramdjielal (1594) 1-1
 Cees van Belle  - Roy Mokiem  1-1
 Hans de Vast (2016) - Ton Weenink (1665) 1-1
 Konstantin Eljanov (1932) - Richard Bos  2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie  - Erick Atherley (1793) 1-1
 Anthon Hanssens  - Frank Hagebeek (1815) 1-1
 Daniël Boom  - Jeremy Pauwels (1762) 0-2
 Pim Boekel  - Fred Versteeg (1756) 1-1
 Hedwig Callender  - Gerard van der Valk (1856) 2-0
 Teun de Kluyver (1939) - Gadjinder Gajadhar  1-1
 Rinus Kouwenhoven  - Jan Drijver (1683) 2-0