HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2360   A   7 5 2 0 12 63 104
2   Losseni Savané  2064   A   7 4 3 0 11 66 98
3   Johan Teake Dekker  2198   A   7 4 3 0 11 61 91
  Jan Algra  2138   A   7 5 1 1 11 61 91
5   Anton Schotanus MF 2136   A   7 5 1 1 11 60 85
6   Taeke Kooistra  2201   A   7 4 2 1 10 65 89
7   Bert Begeman  2035   A   7 4 1 2 9 61 67
8   Tjalling van den Bosch  2089   A   7 4 1 2 9 60 67
9   Bart Visser  2030   A   7 4 1 2 9 55 57
10   Don Khedoe    B   7 3 3 1 9 54 67
11   Aize Plantinga  1992   A   7 4 1 2 9 52 56
12   Sjoerd Koopman  2195   A   7 3 3 1 9 51 60
13   Bernard Post  2016   A   7 3 3 1 9 49 57
14   Hans Zondervan  2101   A   7 3 2 2 8 58 57
15   Piet Leijenaar  1970   A   7 3 2 2 8 50 46
16   Hans van Dijk  1951   B   7 3 2 2 8 45 46
17   Durk Douma    B   7 3 2 2 8 43 41
18   Meinze Feenstra  1938   B   7 3 1 3 7 55 46
19   Robby Koendjbiharie  1902   B   7 2 3 2 7 54 44
20   Gerrit Terpstra    A   7 1 5 1 7 52 46
21   Wim Riddersma    C   7 2 3 2 7 51 46
22   Boike Mathoera  1913   B   7 2 3 2 7 49 41
23   Gijs Koelstra    B   7 2 3 2 7 49 37
24   Jaap Huizinga  2012   A   7 3 1 3 7 48 33
25   Leo van der Galiën  1892   B   7 2 3 2 7 42 34
26   Hidde Risselada  1761   C   7 2 3 2 7 39 32
27   Jan T. Terpstra  1939   B   7 2 2 3 6 55 35
28   Jan de Vos  1905   B   7 2 2 3 6 53 37
29   Harm Terpstra    B   7 1 4 2 6 50 39
30   Jacob de Vries  2059   A   7 2 2 3 6 48 37
31   Klaas Rozema    C   7 2 2 3 6 48 31
32   Jan Peters  1928   B   7 2 2 3 6 47 29
33   Gerrit Reitsma  1909   B   7 1 4 2 6 44 31
34   Siep Berkepas    B   7 1 4 2 6 43 32
35   Bert Oegema  1969   B   7 2 2 3 6 43 28
36   Engelbertus Pronk  2011   B   7 2 2 3 6 43 26
37   Siep Altena    B   7 3 0 4 6 39 20
38   Arnold Wiegersma    B   7 2 2 3 6 38 32
39   Fenno Werkman    B   7 1 3 3 5 49 32
40   Douwe Douma    C   7 1 3 3 5 45 29
41   Sijtze Terpstra  1871   C   7 2 1 4 5 34 18
42   Tom Huizinga  1751   C   7 1 2 4 4 44 22
43   Jan Sloot    C   7 1 2 4 4 43 21
44   Gepke Koopman    C   7 0 4 3 4 42 23
45   Heddy Andringa    C   7 1 2 4 4 40 17
46   Piet Wiersma    C   7 0 4 3 4 39 18
47   Bram Scholma    C   7 0 3 4 3 35 10
48   Kees Osté  1773   C   7 0 2 5 2 37 7
 Round 7 
 sa 06-02-2016  Hans Zondervan (2101) - Anton Schotanus (2136) 0-2Game
 Heddy Andringa  - Arnold Wiegersma  0-2
 Kees Osté (1773) - Gepke Koopman  1-1
 Bram Scholma  - Jan Sloot  1-1
 Siep Altena  - Piet Wiersma  2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Tom Huizinga (1751) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1969) - Harm Terpstra  1-1
 Jacob de Vries (2059) - Gerrit Reitsma (1909) 1-1
 Hidde Risselada (1761) - Fenno Werkman  2-0
 Sijtze Terpstra (1871) - Klaas Rozema  1-1
 Gijs Koelstra  - Boike Mathoera (1913) 1-1
 Gerrit Terpstra  - Wim Riddersma  1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1951) - Jan Peters (1928) 2-0
 Piet Leijenaar (1970) - Engelbertus Pronk (2011) 2-0
 Durk Douma  - Jan T. Terpstra (1939) 2-0
 Jan de Vos (1905) - Leo van der Galiën (1892) 0-2
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1902) - Bernard Post (2016) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1992) - Meinze Feenstra (1938) 2-0
 Jaap Huizinga (2012) - Sjoerd Koopman (2195) 0-2
 Siep Berkepas  - Bart Visser (2030) 0-2
 Don Khedoe  - Bert Begeman (2035) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2089) - Jan Algra (2138) 0-2
 Taeke Kooistra (2201) - Johan Teake Dekker (2198) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2360) - Losseni Savané (2064) 1-1