HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Memorial Sranti 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2319   A   9 5 4 0 14 109 167
2   Anton van Berkel MI 2297   A   9 5 4 0 14 109 164
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2196   A   9 5 4 0 14 102 151
4   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   A   9 4 5 0 13 102 140
5   Bas Messemaker MI 2247   A   9 4 5 0 13 98 135
6   Jeroen Kos MF 2184   A   9 5 3 1 13 95 128
7   Ron Heusdens GMI 2296   A   9 4 4 1 12 105 132
8   Radjes Balkaran  2126   A   9 5 2 2 12 90 104
9   Radjinder Jharap  2019   A   9 5 2 2 12 88 107
10   Job Arts  2126   A   9 6 0 3 12 88 104
11   Ramdew Jahani  2068   A   9 5 1 3 11 100 109
12   Shammie Kasnadi  2187   A   9 5 1 3 11 95 105
13   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   9 4 3 2 11 89 96
14   Ramon Sakidin MF 2055   A   9 4 2 3 10 94 92
15   Guido van den Berg  2128   A   9 4 2 3 10 93 90
16   Iwan Fung  1939   A   9 3 4 2 10 92 91
17   Evert Dollekamp MF 2150   A   9 4 2 3 10 89 91
18   Francis Tholel  2098   A   9 3 4 2 10 87 88
19   Ricardo Bona    A   9 4 2 3 10 87 84
20   Paul de Heus  2093   A   9 4 2 3 10 84 80
21   Fons Huijbreghts  2031   A   9 3 4 2 10 79 78
22   Berke Yi?ittürk  2006   A   9 4 2 3 10 72 66
23   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2100   A   9 3 3 3 9 85 67
24   Soelinder Jagram  2007   A   9 3 2 4 8 88 60
25   Bonne Douma    A   9 3 2 4 8 86 67
26   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1967   A   9 4 0 5 8 74 44
27   Antonio Marquita  2019   A   9 2 4 3 8 70 56
 Round 9 
 su 24-04-2016  Wynton Meijer  - René Nurmohamed (1900) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1859) - Ramon Ramkisoen  1-1
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Moen Lachman (1910) 2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Gerard Peroti (1899) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Amand Keultjes  2-0
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Glenn Heerenveen  2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Cees van Atten  2-0
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Mees van den Bosch  0-2
 Lucien Farzan  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Remon Kassels  2-0
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Ratan Ganeshie (1890) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) 0-2
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 2-0
 Bonne Douma  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 0-2
 Francis Tholel (2098) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0
 Paul de Heus (2093) - Fons Huijbreghts (2031) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 2-0
 Ramdew Jahani (2068) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 2-0
 Marco de Koning (2122) - Iwan Fung (1939) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 0-2
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - Job Arts (2126) 0-2
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Rolan van der Lugt  2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Jeroen Kos (2184) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Evert Dollekamp (2150) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 2-0
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Leopold Sekongo (2196) 1-1