HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Memorial Sranti 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Radjinder Jharap  2019   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Wynton Meijer    B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Rolan van der Lugt    B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Iwan Fung  1939   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Soelinder Jagram  2007   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Berke Yi?ittürk  2006   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bonne Douma    A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ramdew Jahani  2068   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Radjendrenath Kalloe  1967   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Evert Dollekamp MF 2150   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2296   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Hein Meijer GMI 2305   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2319   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bas Messemaker MI 2247   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2196   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Paul de Heus  2093   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Anton van Berkel MI 2297   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ramon Sakidin MF 2055   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Job Arts  2126   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Guido van den Berg  2128   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Shammie Kasnadi  2187   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Francis Tholel  2098   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Radjes Balkaran  2126   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jeroen Kos MF 2184   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
26   Hemant Bhagwanie    B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Glenn Heerenveen    B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1937   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Roep Bhawanibhiek  2100   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
30   Oedebhaan Dihal  1884   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Arie van Diggele  1859   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Ramon Ramkisoen    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Simon Rompa  1833   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Amand Keultjes    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Nirandjan Mohabier    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Moen Lachman  1910   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Boike Mathoera  1913   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Ratan Ganeshie  1890   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  René Nurmohamed  1900   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Kumar Mangal  1915   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Sanjay Dhauntal  1967   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Gerard Peroti  1899   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Harold Jagram  1916   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Marco de Koning  2122   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Cees van Atten    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Soegrim Boedhram    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Remon Kassels    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Frans Teijn  1898   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Lucien Farzan    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Mees van den Bosch    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Antonio Marquita  2019   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Ricardo Bona    A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Fons Huijbreghts  2031   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
 Round 1 
 su 24-04-2016  Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Glenn Heerenveen  1-1
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Ramdew Jahani (2068) 0-2
 Wynton Meijer  - Gerard Peroti (1899) 2-0
 Bonne Douma  - René Nurmohamed (1900) 2-0
 Amand Keultjes  - Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) 0-2
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Ramon Ramkisoen  2-0
 Mees van den Bosch  - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2031) - Rolan van der Lugt  0-2
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Cees van Atten  2-0
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Paul de Heus (2093) 0-2
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2098) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Job Arts (2126) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1859) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Guido van den Berg (2128) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Shammie Kasnadi (2187) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2196) - Ratan Ganeshie (1890) 2-0
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Jeroen Kos (2184) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) - Marco de Koning (2122) 2-0
 Remon Kassels  - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Frans Teijn (1898) 2-0
 Evert Dollekamp (2150) - Lucien Farzan  2-0