HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Memorial Sranti 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2297   A   6 4 2 0 10 48 78
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2319   A   6 3 3 0 9 49 73
3   Bas Messemaker MI 2247   A   6 3 3 0 9 46 66
4   Leopold Sekongo MI 2196   A   6 3 3 0 9 46 64
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2296   A   6 3 3 0 9 43 61
6   Ramdew Jahani  2068   A   6 4 1 1 9 43 59
7   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   A   6 3 3 0 9 42 60
8   Radjes Balkaran  2126   A   6 4 1 1 9 41 55
9   Jeroen Kos MF 2184   A   6 3 2 1 8 43 51
10   Radjinder Jharap  2019   A   6 3 2 1 8 41 48
11   Job Arts  2126   A   6 4 0 2 8 40 44
12   Bonne Douma    A   6 3 2 1 8 35 42
13   Marco de Koning  2122   B   6 4 0 2 8 33 38
14   Guido van den Berg  2128   A   6 3 1 2 7 47 49
15   Ramon Sakidin MF 2055   A   6 3 1 2 7 46 47
16   Iwan Fung  1939   A   6 2 3 1 7 41 43
17   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   6 2 3 1 7 41 41
18   Francis Tholel  2098   A   6 2 3 1 7 40 42
19   Shammie Kasnadi  2187   A   6 3 1 2 7 38 39
20   Paul de Heus  2093   A   6 3 1 2 7 38 37
21   Ricardo Bona    A   6 3 1 2 7 37 35
22   Soelinder Jagram  2007   A   6 3 1 2 7 35 28
23   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2100   A   6 2 3 1 7 33 32
24   Boike Mathoera  1913   B   6 3 1 2 7 33 31
25   Evert Dollekamp MF 2150   A   6 2 2 2 6 43 38
26   Harold Jagram  1916   B   6 2 2 2 6 37 29
27   Rolan van der Lugt    B   6 2 2 2 6 36 31
28   Fons Huijbreghts  2031   A   6 2 2 2 6 36 29
29   Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1937   B   6 2 2 2 6 35 26
30   Sanjay Dhauntal  1967   B   6 2 2 2 6 32 24
31   Berke Yi?ittürk  2006   A   6 2 2 2 6 31 23
32   Lucien Farzan    B   6 3 0 3 6 31 20
33   Simon Rompa  1833   B   6 3 0 3 6 27 12
34   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   B   6 1 3 2 5 37 29
35   Antonio Marquita  2019   A   6 1 3 2 5 35 23
36   Soegrim Boedhram    B   6 2 1 3 5 34 31
37   Moen Lachman  1910   B   6 2 1 3 5 33 20
38   Nirandjan Mohabier    B   6 2 1 3 5 29 17
39   Gerard Peroti  1899   B   6 2 1 3 5 25 20
40   Frans Teijn  1898   B   6 1 2 3 4 36 15
41   Kumar Mangal  1915   B   6 2 0 4 4 35 16
42   Oedebhaan Dihal  1884   B   6 2 0 4 4 34 16
43   Hemant Bhagwanie    B   6 1 2 3 4 32 17
44   Ratan Ganeshie  1890   B   6 1 2 3 4 32 13
45   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1967   A   6 2 0 4 4 32 10
46   Cees van Atten    B   6 2 0 4 4 30 14
47   Remon Kassels    B   6 1 2 3 4 29 14
48   Ramon Ramkisoen    B   6 2 0 4 4 28 4
49   Arie van Diggele  1859   B   6 1 1 4 3 32 13
50   Glenn Heerenveen    B   6 1 1 4 3 31 14
51   Mees van den Bosch    B   6 1 1 4 3 27 9
52   René Nurmohamed  1900   B   6 1 1 4 3 24 4
53   Wynton Meijer    B   6 1 0 5 2 33 10
54   Amand Keultjes    B   6 0 0 6 0 29 0
 Round 6 
 su 24-04-2016  Wynton Meijer  - Ramon Ramkisoen  0-2
 Mees van den Bosch  - Arie van Diggele (1859) 1-1
 René Nurmohamed (1900) - Ratan Ganeshie (1890) 1-1
 Remon Kassels  - Hemant Bhagwanie  1-1
 Amand Keultjes  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 0-2
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Soegrim Boedhram  1-1
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 2-0
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Frans Teijn (1898) 2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 1-1
 Glenn Heerenveen  - Rolan van der Lugt  0-2
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) - Fons Huijbreghts (2031) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Gerard Peroti (1899) 2-0
 Cees van Atten  - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Paul de Heus (2093) - Iwan Fung (1939) 1-1
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 1-1
 Job Arts (2126) - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) - Radjinder Jharap (2019) 0-2
 Evert Dollekamp (2150) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Francis Tholel (2098) 1-1
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - Radjes Balkaran (2126) 0-2
 Marco de Koning (2122) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2296) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Ramdew Jahani (2068) 1-1
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) - Leopold Sekongo (2196) 1-1
 Jeroen Kos (2184) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 0-2