HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Memorial Sranti 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2297   A   7 4 3 0 11 65 99
2   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2319   A   7 4 3 0 11 64 99
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2196   A   7 4 3 0 11 61 90
4   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   A   7 3 4 0 10 62 84
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2296   A   7 3 4 0 10 60 81
6   Bas Messemaker MI 2247   A   7 3 4 0 10 59 81
7   Jeroen Kos MF 2184   A   7 4 2 1 10 55 71
8   Job Arts  2126   A   7 5 0 2 10 54 70
9   Marco de Koning  2122   B   7 5 0 2 10 48 64
10   Ramdew Jahani  2068   A   7 4 1 2 9 61 68
11   Radjes Balkaran  2126   A   7 4 1 2 9 59 66
12   Shammie Kasnadi  2187   A   7 4 1 2 9 52 61
13   Ricardo Bona    A   7 4 1 2 9 49 56
14   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2100   A   7 3 3 1 9 46 50
15   Guido van den Berg  2128   A   7 3 2 2 8 60 63
16   Ramon Sakidin MF 2055   A   7 3 2 2 8 59 59
17   Iwan Fung  1939   A   7 2 4 1 8 56 59
18   Radjinder Jharap  2019   A   7 3 2 2 8 56 54
19   Francis Tholel  2098   A   7 2 4 1 8 55 58
20   Evert Dollekamp MF 2150   A   7 3 2 2 8 53 55
21   Soelinder Jagram  2007   A   7 3 2 2 8 51 46
22   Bonne Douma    A   7 3 2 2 8 50 49
23   Boike Mathoera  1913   B   7 3 2 2 8 49 48
24   Berke Yi?ittürk  2006   A   7 3 2 2 8 42 37
25   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   7 2 3 2 7 59 51
26   Paul de Heus  2093   A   7 3 1 3 7 53 44
27   Fons Huijbreghts  2031   A   7 2 3 2 7 50 42
28   Harold Jagram  1916   B   7 2 3 2 7 50 40
29   Rolan van der Lugt    B   7 2 3 2 7 47 43
30   Sanjay Dhauntal  1967   B   7 2 3 2 7 45 37
31   Lucien Farzan    B   7 3 1 3 7 42 31
32   Simon Rompa  1833   B   7 3 1 3 7 40 25
33   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   B   7 1 4 2 6 48 38
34   Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1937   B   7 2 2 3 6 47 32
35   Antonio Marquita  2019   A   7 1 4 2 6 46 33
36   Moen Lachman  1910   B   7 2 2 3 6 45 33
37   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1967   A   7 3 0 4 6 41 18
38   Soegrim Boedhram    B   7 2 1 4 5 51 36
39   Frans Teijn  1898   B   7 1 3 3 5 49 26
40   Kumar Mangal  1915   B   7 2 1 4 5 47 25
41   Gerard Peroti  1899   B   7 2 1 4 5 45 26
42   Oedebhaan Dihal  1884   B   7 2 1 4 5 45 25
43   Hemant Bhagwanie    B   7 1 3 3 5 42 27
44   Nirandjan Mohabier    B   7 2 1 4 5 42 22
45   Ramon Ramkisoen    B   7 2 1 4 5 41 14
46   Remon Kassels    B   7 1 3 3 5 39 22
47   Cees van Atten    B   7 2 1 4 5 39 19
48   Arie van Diggele  1859   B   7 2 1 4 5 38 20
49   Ratan Ganeshie  1890   B   7 1 2 4 4 43 16
50   Glenn Heerenveen    B   7 1 2 4 4 40 22
51   Wynton Meijer    B   7 2 0 5 4 39 10
52   Mees van den Bosch    B   7 1 2 4 4 36 15
53   René Nurmohamed  1900   B   7 1 1 5 3 31 4
54   Amand Keultjes    B   7 0 0 7 0 40 0
 Round 7 
 su 24-04-2016  Amand Keultjes  - Wynton Meijer  0-2
 Glenn Heerenveen  - Mees van den Bosch  1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) 1-1
 Arie van Diggele (1859) - René Nurmohamed (1900) 2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie (1890) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Cees van Atten  1-1
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Remon Kassels  1-1
 Soegrim Boedhram  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) 0-2
 Antonio Marquita (2019) - Moen Lachman (1910) 1-1
 Ramon Ramkisoen  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2031) - Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) 1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Rolan van der Lugt  1-1
 Harold Jagram (1916) - Simon Rompa (1833) 1-1
 Evert Dollekamp (2150) - Nirandjan Mohabier  2-0
 Paul de Heus (2093) - Shammie Kasnadi (2187) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Edwin de Jager (2116) 2-0
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Francis Tholel (2098) 1-1
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Ramon Sakidin (2055) 1-1
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 1-1
 Bonne Douma  - Job Arts (2126) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Marco de Koning (2122) 0-2
 Gerard Peroti (1899) - Jeroen Kos (2184) 0-2
 Ramdew Jahani (2068) - Leopold Sekongo (2196) 0-2
 Bas Messemaker (2247) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 1-1
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (2305) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 1-1