HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Memorial Sranti 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Leopold Sekongo MI 2196   A   8 5 3 0 13 79 122
2   Anton van Berkel MI 2297   A   8 4 4 0 12 86 124
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn MI 2319   A   8 4 4 0 12 85 123
4   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   A   8 4 4 0 12 81 116
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2296   A   8 4 4 0 12 79 114
6   Bas Messemaker MI 2247   A   8 3 5 0 11 79 105
7   Jeroen Kos MF 2184   A   8 4 3 1 11 73 92
8   Shammie Kasnadi  2187   A   8 5 1 2 11 72 93
9   Radjes Balkaran  2126   A   8 4 2 2 10 77 86
10   Guido van den Berg  2128   A   8 4 2 2 10 73 84
  Ramon Sakidin MF 2055   A   8 4 2 2 10 73 84
  Iwan Fung  1939   A   8 3 4 1 10 73 84
13   Radjinder Jharap  2019   A   8 4 2 2 10 70 77
14   Marco de Koning  2122   B   8 5 0 3 10 69 76
15   Job Arts  2126   A   8 5 0 3 10 69 72
16   Ricardo Bona    A   8 4 2 2 10 68 78
17   Evert Dollekamp MF 2150   A   8 4 2 2 10 67 76
18   Ramdew Jahani  2068   A   8 4 1 3 9 81 79
19   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   8 3 3 2 9 75 74
20   Paul de Heus  2093   A   8 4 1 3 9 68 62
21   Fons Huijbreghts  2031   A   8 3 3 2 9 64 62
22   Roep Bhawanibhiek  2100   A   8 3 3 2 9 64 58
23   Rolan van der Lugt    B   8 3 3 2 9 60 65
24   Francis Tholel  2098   A   8 2 4 2 8 74 68
25   Bonne Douma    A   8 3 2 3 8 68 57
26   Soelinder Jagram  2007   A   8 3 2 3 8 68 52
27   Boike Mathoera  1913   B   8 3 2 3 8 67 54
28   Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1937   B   8 3 2 3 8 60 52
29   Berke Yi?ittürk  2006   A   8 3 2 3 8 59 45
30   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   B   8 2 4 2 8 58 49
31   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1967   A   8 4 0 4 8 55 36
32   Sanjay Dhauntal  1967   B   8 2 3 3 7 63 49
33   Harold Jagram  1916   B   8 2 3 3 7 63 44
34   Lucien Farzan    B   8 3 1 4 7 60 35
35   Oedebhaan Dihal  1884   B   8 3 1 4 7 57 42
36   Remon Kassels    B   8 2 3 3 7 54 40
37   Simon Rompa  1833   B   8 3 1 4 7 53 25
38   Soegrim Boedhram    B   8 2 2 4 6 60 44
39   Hemant Bhagwanie    B   8 1 4 3 6 58 41
40   Antonio Marquita  2019   A   8 1 4 3 6 58 38
41   Kumar Mangal  1915   B   8 2 2 4 6 58 35
42   Gerard Peroti  1899   B   8 2 2 4 6 57 40
43   Moen Lachman  1910   B   8 2 2 4 6 57 37
44   Nirandjan Mohabier    B   8 2 2 4 6 57 30
45   Glenn Heerenveen    B   8 2 2 4 6 55 36
46   Cees van Atten    B   8 2 2 4 6 53 29
47   Ratan Ganeshie  1890   B   8 2 2 4 6 52 22
48   Mees van den Bosch    B   8 2 2 4 6 46 25
49   Frans Teijn  1898   B   8 1 3 4 5 59 27
50   Ramon Ramkisoen    B   8 2 1 5 5 53 16
51   Arie van Diggele  1859   B   8 2 1 5 5 52 24
52   Wynton Meijer    B   8 2 0 6 4 46 12
53   René Nurmohamed  1900   B   8 1 1 6 3 43 6
54   Amand Keultjes    B   8 0 0 8 0 48 0
 Round 8 
 su 24-04-2016  Mees van den Bosch  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1900) - Glenn Heerenveen  0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1890) - Amand Keultjes  2-0
 Gerard Peroti (1899) - Hemant Bhagwanie  1-1
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) - Ramon Ramkisoen  2-0
 Nirandjan Mohabier  - Kumar Mangal (1915) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Remon Kassels  0-2
 Cees van Atten  - Soegrim Boedhram  1-1
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) - Antonio Marquita (2019) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1910) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1937) 0-2
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Arie van Diggele (1859) 2-0
 Rolan van der Lugt  - Harold Jagram (1916) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2031) - Lucien Farzan  2-0
 Sanjay Dhauntal (1967) - Paul de Heus (2093) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1833) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Francis Tholel (2098) - Evert Dollekamp (2150) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2019) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 2-0
 Iwan Fung (1939) - Boike Mathoera (1913) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2055) - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2006) - Guido van den Berg (2128) 0-2
 Radjes Balkaran (2126) - Ricardo Bona  1-1
 Shammie Kasnadi (2187) - Ramdew Jahani (2068) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2184) - Bas Messemaker (2247) 1-1
 Job Arts (2126) - Ron Heusdens (2296) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2100) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2196) - Marco de Koning (2122) 2-0
 Anton van Berkel (2297) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) 1-1