HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Cadets 
 Minicadets 
 Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Leopold Sekongo MI 2196   A   12 9 2 1 20 191 309
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2358   A   12 9 2 1 20 184 303
3   Anton van Berkel MI 2297   A   12 6 5 1 17 185 252
4   Jeroen Kos MF 2184   A   12 6 5 1 17 183 247
5   Bas Messemaker MI 2247   A   12 6 4 2 16 184 234
6   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   12 5 6 1 16 181 227
7   Shammie Kasnadi  2187   A   12 7 2 3 16 179 215
8   Pim Arts  2000   A   12 5 6 1 16 176 219
9   Radjes Balkaran  2126   A   12 7 2 3 16 175 212
10   Mehmet Yöney  2087   A   12 7 2 3 16 170 206
11   Peter de Hek  2149   A   12 7 2 3 16 164 204
12   Wim Kalis MF 2209   A   12 5 5 2 15 175 203
13   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2211   A   12 6 3 3 15 160 184
14   Hans Tangelder  2029   B   12 6 3 3 15 151 169
15   Arie de Bruijn  2106   A   12 6 2 4 14 174 182
16   Job Arts  2126   A   12 6 2 4 14 165 179
17   Jan van den Hooff  2009   A   12 5 4 3 14 163 172
18   Francis Tholel  2098   A   12 6 2 4 14 162 170
19   Guido van den Berg  2128   A   12 6 2 4 14 161 162
20   René van Oosterhout  1983   B   12 5 4 3 14 158 161
21   Soelinder Jagram  2007   B   12 6 2 4 14 155 163
22   Fred Roedolph  2027   B   12 6 2 4 14 154 166
23   Hans Kreder  2054   B   12 5 4 3 14 154 160
24   Cheick Maurice Ndione  2154   A   12 4 5 3 13 175 177
25   Anton Kosior MF 2209   A   12 4 5 3 13 165 167
26   Theo Voorspuij  2129   A   12 5 3 4 13 154 162
27   Nico Knoops  2189   A   12 4 5 3 13 154 159
28   Boike Mathoera  1913   C   12 4 5 3 13 153 156
29   Frans Teijn  1898   B   12 6 1 5 13 140 141
30   Ruben Groenendijk  1909   B   12 5 3 4 13 140 136
31   Gerard Peroti  1899   B   12 5 3 4 13 139 138
32   Eric Dubelaar    C   12 5 3 4 13 134 130
33   Paul Sterrenburg    B   12 4 4 4 12 154 128
34   Ratan Ganeshie  1890   C   12 5 2 5 12 151 130
35   Anthony Keijzer  1946   B   12 5 2 5 12 149 130
36   Dick de Boer  2003   B   12 4 4 4 12 145 127
  Nico Stuurstraat  1894   C   12 3 6 3 12 145 127
38   Arnold Beset    C   12 4 4 4 12 143 127
39   Harold Jagram  1916   C   12 5 2 5 12 138 124
40   Marcel van der Most  1974   B   12 5 2 5 12 136 117
41   Sjaam Biekram    B   12 5 2 5 12 135 107
42   Emre Hageman    C   12 3 5 4 11 149 126
43   Aart Slager    B   12 3 5 4 11 147 123
44   Sanjai Dhauntal  1967   C   12 4 3 5 11 147 122
45   Martin Nederlof  1985   B   12 2 7 3 11 145 121
46   Rafindrepersad Dihal    C   12 4 3 5 11 142 113
47   Simon Rompa  1833   C   12 4 3 5 11 132 95
48   Johan Alidarso    C   12 5 1 6 11 129 104
49   Jan van Beeck  1953   B   12 4 3 5 11 128 102
50   Dirk Alderliesten  1820   C   12 3 5 4 11 127 107
51   Ron Jongejan    C   12 4 3 5 11 120 84
52   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  2019   B   12 3 4 5 10 137 100
53   Bart Wiggemansen    C   12 5 0 7 10 136 96
54   Hemant Bhagwanie    C   12 4 2 6 10 134 92
55   Johan van de Velde    C   12 3 4 5 10 128 97
56   Piet Jonkers  1817   C   12 4 2 6 10 125 88
57   Kees Osté  1773   C   12 4 2 6 10 125 78
58   René Runhaar  1900   C   12 3 4 5 10 124 86
59   Nerin Bisseswar  1853   C   12 3 3 6 9 131 77
60   Lauw Dingemans  1945   C   12 4 1 7 9 129 81
61   Kasper Barentsen    Mcd   12 3 3 6 9 123 82
62   Remco Korteland  1900   Cad   12 4 1 7 9 112 61
63   Casper Derks    Hop   12 4 1 7 9 111 57
64   Arjen Verburg    Mcd   12 4 1 7 9 110 55
65   Gijs Mouthaan    Mcd   12 4 0 8 8 105 40
66   Jente Bakker    Hop   12 3 2 7 8 98 47
67   Fien de Jager    C   12 3 1 8 7 123 52
68   Yuri Derks    Hop   12 3 1 8 7 101 39
69   Jan Baars    C   12 3 1 8 7 96 30
70   Daniël den Hertog    Hop   12 2 2 8 6 97 25
71   Andre Bhagaloe    C   12 2 0 10 4 103 16
72   Emilie Schop    Mcd   12 0 1 11 1 100 8
 Round 12 
 sa 25-06-2016  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) - Anton van Berkel (2297) 1-1
 Leopold Sekongo (2196) - Bas Messemaker (2247) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2184) - Jan van den Hooff (2009) 2-0
 Pim Arts (2000) - Peter de Hek (2149) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Mehmet Yöney (2087) 1-1
 Nico Knoops (2189) - Shammie Kasnadi (2187) 0-2
 Arie de Bruijn (2106) - Radjes Balkaran (2126) 0-2
 Marcel van der Most (1974) - Wim Kalis (2209) 0-2
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (2154) - Hans Tangelder (2029) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2027) - Francis Tholel (2098) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2209) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2211) 0-2
 Guido van den Berg (2128) - René van Oosterhout (1983) 1-1
 Job Arts (2126) - Simon Rompa (1833) 2-0
 Hans Kreder (2054) - Dick de Boer (2003) 2-0
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 2-0
 Boike Mathoera (1913) - Theo Voorspuij (2129) 1-1
 Paul Sterrenburg  - Ron Jongejan  1-1
 Eric Dubelaar  - Aart Slager  2-0
 Sanjai Dhauntal (1967) - Gerard Peroti (1899) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1898) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  2-0
 Martin Nederlof (1985) - Ruben Groenendijk (1909) 0-2
 Arnold Beset  - Nico Stuurstraat (1894) 1-1
 Ratan Ganeshie (1890) - René Runhaar (1900) 2-0
 Dirk Alderliesten (1820) - Emre Hageman  1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Harold Jagram (1916) 0-2
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Sjaam Biekram  0-2
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 1-1
 Jan van Beeck (1953) - Kasper Barentsen  2-0
 Johan Alidarso  - Nerin Bisseswar (1853) 2-0
 Kees Osté (1773) - Emilie Schop  2-0
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Lauw Dingemans (1945) 1-1
 Gijs Mouthaan  - Johan van de Velde  0-2
 Arjen Verburg  - Casper Derks  1-1
 Fien de Jager  - Jan Baars  0-2
 Andre Bhagaloe  - Yuri Derks  2-0
 Jente Bakker  - Daniël den Hertog  1-1