HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Hendrik Veenstra  2077   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Jan van Dijk MF 2216   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Gerlof Kolk  2244   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
4   Sjoerd Koopman  2191   A   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Johan Teake Dekker  2201   A   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Hans Zondervan  2106   A   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Foeke Tiemensma  2207   A   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326   A   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
10   Binne Brouwer  1983   A   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
11   Erwin Heslinga MF 2168   A   2 1 1 0 3 4 6
12   Tjalling Oegema    A   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
13   Gerrit Reitsma  1902   B   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Aize Plantinga  1991   A   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Jaap Huizinga  1995   A   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
16   Sipke Doller  2035   A   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Klaas Mondria  1822   C   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Sietse Nagel  2056   A   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Jan Adema  2151   A   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Jan de Vos  1899   B   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
21   Jacob de Vries  2119   A   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
  Gijs Koelstra    B   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
  Bert Begeman  2013   A   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
24   Reinout Sloot  2029   A   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
25   Sijtze Terpstra  1869   B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Bart Visser  2038   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Meinze Feenstra  1938   B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Arnold Wiegersma    B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
29   Harm Terpstra    B   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Leo van der Galiën  1892   B   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
31   Gepke Koopman    C   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Jan Snijder  1929   B   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Tom Huizinga  1780   C   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2099   A   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Wim Riddersma    B   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
36   Heddy Andringa    C   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
  Bram Scholma    C   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
38   Jan Sloot    C   2 0 1 1 1 5 3
39   René Runhaar  1893   C   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
40   Piet Wiersma    C   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
  Dirk Zwier  1900   C   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
42   Siep Altena    B   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Douwe Douma    B   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Jan T. Terpstra  1988   B   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Jan Peters  1914   B   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Bert Oegema  1966   B   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Hans van Dijk  1941   B   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
48   Rika van Leeuwen    C   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
49   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   C   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Jan Zwaagstra    C   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
 Round 2 
 sa 28-01-2017  Hendrik Veenstra (2077) - Klaas Mondria (1822) 2-0Game
 Jan Zwaagstra  - Tom Huizinga (1780) 0-2
 Harm Terpstra  - Jan Peters (1914) 2-0
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Siep Altena  2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Sijtze Terpstra (1869) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Bert Oegema (1966) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) - Douwe Douma  2-0
 Wim Riddersma  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Gepke Koopman  0-2
 Leo van der Galiën (1892) - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Piet Wiersma  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (1995) - Heddy Andringa  2-0
 Bram Scholma  - Aize Plantinga (1991) 0-2
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - René Runhaar (1893) 2-0
 Jan Sloot  - Gijs Koelstra  0-2
 Johan Teake Dekker (2201) - Sipke Doller (2035) 2-0
 Gerlof Kolk (2244) - Jan Adema (2151) 2-0
 Bert Begeman (2013) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (2106) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 2-0
 Aleksej Domchev (2326) - Sietse Nagel (2056) 2-0
 Tjalling Oegema  - Binne Brouwer (1983) 1-1
 Jan de Vos (1899) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Bart Visser (2038) 2-0
 Sjoerd Koopman (2191) - Meinze Feenstra (1938) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 1-1