HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326   A   4 4 0 0 8 19 38
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   4 3 1 0 7 19 31
3   Hans Zondervan  2106   A   4 3 1 0 7 18 31
4   Foeke Tiemensma  2207   A   4 3 1 0 7 18 29
5   Jaap Huizinga  1995   A   4 3 1 0 7 17 31
6   Johan Teake Dekker  2201   A   4 3 0 1 6 20 24
  Sjoerd Koopman  2191   A   4 3 0 1 6 20 24
8   Hendrik Veenstra  2077   A   4 3 0 1 6 16 18
9   Jan van Dijk MF 2216   A   4 3 0 1 6 15 18
10   Bart Visser  2038   A   4 3 0 1 6 15 16
11   Reinout Sloot  2029   A   4 2 2 0 6 14 20
12   Erwin Heslinga MF 2168   A   4 2 1 1 5 22 24
13   Gerlof Kolk  2244   A   4 2 1 1 5 20 19
14   Jacob de Vries  2119   A   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
15   Binne Brouwer  1983   A   4 2 1 1 5 18 17
16   Tjalling Oegema    A   4 1 3 0 5 17 19
17   Jan de Vos  1899   B   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
18   Wim Riddersma    B   4 2 1 1 5 15 17
19   Aize Plantinga  1991   A   4 1 3 0 5 14 17
20   Gerrit Reitsma  1902   B   4 2 1 1 5 14 15
21   Sipke Doller  2035   A   4 2 0 2 4 21 18
22   Sietse Nagel  2056   A   4 2 0 2 4 19 10
23   Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2099   A   4 2 0 2 4 17 14
24   Bert Begeman  2013   A   4 2 0 2 4 17 10
25   Gepke Koopman    C   4 2 0 2 4 16 10
26   Jan T. Terpstra  1988   B   4 2 0 2 4 15 8
27   Jan Adema  2151   A   4 2 0 2 4 14 10
28   Leo van der Galiën  1892   B   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
29   Meinze Feenstra  1938   B   4 2 0 2 4 14 4
30   Harm Terpstra    B   4 2 0 2 4 13 8
31   Heddy Andringa    C   4 0 3 1 3 18 11
32   Klaas Mondria  1822   C   4 1 1 2 3 17 11
33   René Runhaar  1893   C   4 1 1 2 3 17 8
34   Bram Scholma    C   4 1 1 2 3 17 7
35   Jan Snijder  1929   B   4 1 1 2 3 16 7
36   Bert Oegema  1966   B   4 1 1 2 3 15 7
37   Piet Wiersma    C   4 0 3 1 3 14 9
38   Douwe Douma    B   4 1 1 2 3 13 3
39   Dirk Zwier  1900   C   4 1 1 2 3 12 5
40   Arnold Wiegersma    B   4 1 0 3 2 17 6
41   Sijtze Terpstra  1869   B   4 1 0 3 2 16 0
42   Gijs Koelstra    B   4 1 0 3 2 15 2
43   Hans van Dijk  1941   B   4 1 0 3 2 15 0
44   Rika van Leeuwen    C   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
  Jan Peters  1914   B   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
  Tom Huizinga  1780   C   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
47   Siep Altena    B   4 0 1 3 1 16 3
48   Jan Sloot    C   4 0 1 3 1 13 5
49   Jan Zwaagstra    C   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
50   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   C   4 0 0 4 0 10 0
 Round 4 
 sa 28-01-2017  Sietse Nagel (2056) - Hendrik Veenstra (2077) 0-2Game
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Jan Zwaagstra  2-0
 Jan Peters (1914) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Jan Sloot  2-0
 Siep Altena  - Dirk Zwier (1900) 0-2
 Harm Terpstra  - Hans van Dijk (1941) 2-0
 Leo van der Galiën (1892) - Tom Huizinga (1780) 2-0
 Gijs Koelstra  - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Meinze Feenstra (1938) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Heddy Andringa  1-1
 Jan Adema (2151) - Sijtze Terpstra (1869) 2-0
 Piet Wiersma  - Klaas Mondria (1822) 1-1
 Gerrit Reitsma (1902) - Bram Scholma  2-0
 René Runhaar (1893) - Jan de Vos (1899) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Tjalling Oegema  1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Sjoerd Koopman (2191) 0-2
 Bert Begeman (2013) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2038) - Sipke Doller (2035) 2-0
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (1995) - Gerlof Kolk (2244) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2106) - Erwin Heslinga (2168) 2-0
 Binne Brouwer (1983) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Foeke Tiemensma (2207) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) 2-0
 Johan Teake Dekker (2201) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 0-2