HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2326   A   6 5 1 0 11 50 90
2   Hans Zondervan  2106   A   6 4 2 0 10 46 75
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   6 4 2 0 10 46 72
4   Johan Teake Dekker  2201   A   6 4 1 1 9 49 67
5   Foeke Tiemensma  2207   A   6 4 1 1 9 45 60
6   Sjoerd Koopman  2191   A   6 4 1 1 9 43 55
7   Jan van Dijk MF 2216   A   6 4 1 1 9 39 50
8   Jaap Huizinga  1995   A   6 3 2 1 8 44 53
9   Gerlof Kolk  2244   A   6 3 2 1 8 41 50
10   Binne Brouwer  1983   A   6 3 2 1 8 41 47
11   Erwin Heslinga MF 2168   A   6 3 2 1 8 38 43
12   Sietse Nagel  2056   A   6 4 0 2 8 35 34
13   Jacob de Vries  2119   A   6 3 1 2 7 44 44
14   Reinout Sloot  2029   A   6 2 3 1 7 40 40
15   Hendrik Veenstra  2077   A   6 3 1 2 7 40 39
16   Jan de Vos  1899   B   6 3 1 2 7 38 37
17   Bart Visser  2038   A   6 3 1 2 7 37 31
18   Sipke Doller  2035   A   6 3 1 2 7 36 35
19   Gepke Koopman    C   6 3 1 2 7 35 32
20   Tjalling Oegema    A   6 2 3 1 7 34 34
21   Leo van der Galiën  1892   B   6 3 1 2 7 32 27
22   Wim Riddersma    B   6 2 2 2 6 41 37
23   Bert Begeman  2013   A   6 3 0 3 6 39 30
24   Aize Plantinga  1991   A   6 1 4 1 6 38 35
25   Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2099   A   6 3 0 3 6 35 30
26   Bert Oegema  1966   B   6 2 2 2 6 35 29
27   Jan T. Terpstra  1988   B   6 2 2 2 6 35 27
28   Jan Adema  2151   A   6 3 0 3 6 31 22
29   Jan Peters  1914   B   6 3 0 3 6 29 20
30   Gerrit Reitsma  1902   B   6 2 1 3 5 39 25
31   Meinze Feenstra  1938   B   6 2 1 3 5 36 19
32   René Runhaar  1893   C   6 2 1 3 5 34 23
33   Dirk Zwier  1900   C   6 1 3 2 5 33 24
34   Heddy Andringa    C   6 1 3 2 5 33 20
35   Gijs Koelstra    B   6 2 1 3 5 32 19
36   Douwe Douma    B   6 2 1 3 5 32 17
37   Piet Wiersma    C   6 0 5 1 5 31 24
38   Bram Scholma    C   6 1 3 2 5 29 18
39   Siep Altena    B   6 2 1 3 5 27 15
40   Harm Terpstra    B   6 2 0 4 4 39 20
41   Klaas Mondria  1822   C   6 1 2 3 4 36 22
42   Arnold Wiegersma    B   6 2 0 4 4 34 16
43   Hans van Dijk  1941   B   6 2 0 4 4 30 8
  Sijtze Terpstra  1869   B   6 2 0 4 4 30 8
45   Jan Snijder  1929   B   6 1 1 4 3 38 17
46   Jan Sloot    C   6 1 1 4 3 26 6
47   Tom Huizinga  1780   C   6 1 0 5 2 32 0
48   Rika van Leeuwen    C   6 1 0 5 2 28 0
49   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   C   6 1 0 5 2 24 0
50   Jan Zwaagstra    C   6 0 0 6 0 21 0
 Round 6 
 sa 28-01-2017  Bart Visser (2038) - Hendrik Veenstra (2077) 1-1Game
 Jan Zwaagstra  - Jan Sloot  0-2
 Tom Huizinga (1780) - Hans van Dijk (1941) 0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Arnold Wiegersma  0-2
 Siep Altena  - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 2-0
 Douwe Douma  - Jan Snijder (1929) 2-0
 Harm Terpstra  - Jan Adema (2151) 0-2
 Dirk Zwier (1900) - Bram Scholma  1-1
 Jan Peters (1914) - Klaas Mondria (1822) 2-0
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2099) - Sijtze Terpstra (1869) 2-0
 Piet Wiersma  - Gijs Koelstra  1-1
 Bert Oegema (1966) - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Gerrit Reitsma (1902) 2-0
 Heddy Andringa  - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Jan de Vos (1899) - Meinze Feenstra (1938) 2-0
 Sipke Doller (2035) - René Runhaar (1893) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma  - Sietse Nagel (2056) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Bert Begeman (2013) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1991) - Gerlof Kolk (2244) 0-2
 Leo van der Galiën (1892) - Reinout Sloot (2029) 1-1
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Foeke Tiemensma (2207) 0-2
 Binne Brouwer (1983) - Jaap Huizinga (1995) 1-1
 Sjoerd Koopman (2191) - Johan Teake Dekker (2201) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (2106) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Aleksej Domchev (2326) 1-1