HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   10 7 2 1 16 129 202
2   Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   10 6 3 1 15 129 184
3   Losseni Savané  2063   A   10 7 1 2 15 125 175
4   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   10 4 6 0 14 134 184
5   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   10 5 4 1 14 126 171
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   10 6 2 2 14 126 164
7   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   10 4 5 1 13 121 149
8   Harry Kolk  2139   A   10 5 3 2 13 120 144
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   10 6 1 3 13 114 124
10   Steven den Hollander  2158   A   10 5 2 3 12 121 129
11   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   10 5 2 3 12 112 129
12   Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   10 5 1 4 11 108 103
13   Frank Teer MI 2229   A   10 4 2 4 10 113 100
 Round 10 
 sa 11-03-2017  Hemant Bhagwanie  - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Kees Osté (1864) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Radjan Gobardhan  0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Jimmy Boedhoe  0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Harold Jagram (1939) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Jan Ongolesono  1-1
 Daan van Os (2001) - Willem Bor (1965) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2229) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 1-1