HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Soelinder Jagram  2007   B   10 6 1 3 13 115 136
2   Ricardo Bona    B   10 5 2 3 12 109 115
3   Fons Huijbreghts  2021   B   10 5 2 3 12 103 112
4   Daan van Os  2001   B   10 6 0 4 12 100 102
5   Hans Tangelder  2019   B   10 5 1 4 11 103 91
6   Gerhard de Graaf  1991   B   10 4 3 3 11 102 106
7   Herman Vroom  1974   B   10 4 3 3 11 100 103
8   Radjinderpersad Banarsi  1930   B   10 5 1 4 11 87 76
9   Erik Maijenburg  2063   B   10 4 2 4 10 110 93
10   Willem Bor  1965   B   10 4 2 4 10 106 94
11   Anthony Keijzer  1946   B   10 5 0 5 10 105 84
12   Lucien Farzan    B   10 5 0 5 10 95 84
13   Harry Doomernik  1962   B   10 5 0 5 10 94 72
14   Harold Jagram  1939   B   10 3 4 3 10 93 88
15   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1932   B   10 4 1 5 9 104 79
16   Michiel Luiten  1959   B   10 4 0 6 8 98 60
17   Johan Pronk  1900   B   10 3 2 5 8 75 43
18   Kumar Mangal  1915   B   10 4 0 6 8 75 40
19   Bas Baksoellah  1943   B   10 3 1 6 7 88 45
 Round 10 
 sa 11-03-2017  Hemant Bhagwanie  - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Kees Osté (1864) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Radjan Gobardhan  0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Jimmy Boedhoe  0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Harold Jagram (1939) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Jan Ongolesono  1-1
 Daan van Os (2001) - Willem Bor (1965) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2229) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 1-1