HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jan Ongolesono    C   10 5 1 4 11 112 117
2   Marlon Mangroe    C   10 5 1 4 11 93 96
3   Radjan Gobardhan    C   10 4 2 4 10 101 87
4   Jimmy Boedhoe    C   10 4 1 5 9 91 61
5   Koos van Savooyen    C   10 4 1 5 9 72 49
6   Rafindrepersad Dihal    C   10 3 2 5 8 102 74
7   Hedwig Callender  1826   C   10 4 0 6 8 94 62
8   Simon Rompa  1824   C   10 3 2 5 8 89 54
9   Robert van Diggele  1884   C   10 3 2 5 8 87 57
10   Moen Lachman  1911   C   10 3 2 5 8 81 52
11   Nerin Bisseswar  1831   C   10 2 4 4 8 73 47
12   Lennart Bolks  1900   C   10 2 3 5 7 87 49
13   Roël Dielingen  1900   C   10 3 1 6 7 85 45
14   Hemant Bhagwanie    C   10 2 3 5 7 79 42
15   Kees Osté  1864   C   10 2 2 6 6 92 53
16   René Nurmohamed  1892   C   10 2 1 7 5 77 18
17   Wynton Meijer    C   10 2 0 8 4 71 18
18   Kries Kalidin  1900   C   10 0 1 9 1 74 8
 Round 10 
 sa 11-03-2017  Hemant Bhagwanie  - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Kees Osté (1864) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Radjan Gobardhan  0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Jimmy Boedhoe  0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Harold Jagram (1939) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Marlon Mangroe  1-1
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Jan Ongolesono  1-1
 Daan van Os (2001) - Willem Bor (1965) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2229) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 1-1