HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 1509   A   10 7 2 1 16 129 202
2   Ron Heusdens GMI 1421   A   10 6 3 1 15 129 184
3   Losseni Savané  1228   A   10 7 1 2 15 125 175
4   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  1364   A   10 4 6 0 14 134 184
5   Edwin de Jager MF 1234   A   10 5 4 1 14 126 171
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 1332   A   10 6 2 2 14 126 164
7   Anton Kosior MF 1301   A   10 4 5 1 13 121 149
8   Harry Kolk  1263   A   10 5 3 2 13 120 144
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 1210   A   10 6 1 3 13 114 124
10   Steven den Hollander  1252   A   10 5 2 3 12 121 129
11   Radjinder Jharap  1143   A   10 5 2 3 12 112 129
12   Soender Kalpoe  1157   A   10 5 1 4 11 108 103
13   Frank Teer MI 1358   A   10 4 2 4 10 113 100
 Round 10 
 sa 11-03-2017  Hemant Bhagwanie (880) - Kries Kalidin (581) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (972) - René Nurmohamed (650) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (859) - Kees Osté (753) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer (238) - Nerin Bisseswar (780) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (800) - Radjan Gobardhan (898) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1055) - Kumar Mangal (921) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (697) - Jimmy Boedhoe (886) 0-2
 Koos van Savooyen (639) - Lennart Bolks (760) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (991) - Michiel Luiten (1018) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1007) - Rafindrepersad Dihal (887) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (874) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Hedwig Callender (811) - Harold Jagram (983) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (1122) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1027) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (1175) - Marlon Mangroe (694) 1-1
 Herman Vroom (1076) - Jan Ongolesono  1-1
 Daan van Os (1097) - Willem Bor (1019) 2-0
 Steven den Hollander (1252) - Harry Doomernik (1116) 2-0
 Frank Teer (1358) - Soelinder Jagram (1130) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (1263) - Soender Kalpoe (1157) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (1301) - Gerhard de Graaf (1134) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona (1043) - Leopold Sekongo (1332) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (1228) - Fons Huijbreghts (1113) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1364) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Radjinder Jharap (1143) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (1234) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) 1-1