HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Steven den Hollander  2158   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Harry Kolk  2139   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Losseni Savané  2063   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Frank Teer MI 2229   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
13   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
 Round 1 
 sa 11-03-2017  Kries Kalidin (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Willem Bor (1965) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2051) - Jimmy Boedhoe  2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Erik Maijenburg (2063) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Kees Osté (1864) 2-0
 Jan Ongolesono  - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 2-0
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Daan van Os (2001) 0-2
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Losseni Savané (2063) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Anton Kosior (2185) 1-1
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Frank Teer (2229) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2219) - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0