HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Frank Teer MI 2229   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Steven den Hollander  2158   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Losseni Savané  2063   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
6   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
8   Harry Kolk  2139   A   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
9   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
10   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
12   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
 Round 2 
 sa 11-03-2017  Kries Kalidin (1900) - Simon Rompa (1824) 0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Radjan Gobardhan  0-2
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 1-1
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Erik Maijenburg (2063) 2-0
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 0-2
 Frank Teer (2229) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 2-0
 Daan van Os (2001) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 0-2
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Harry Kolk (2139) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Steven den Hollander (2158) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Willem Bor (1965) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Jan Ongolesono  0-2
 Marlon Mangroe  - Anton Kosior (2185) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Harold Jagram (1939) 2-0
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2021) - Moen Lachman (1911) 2-0
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 0-2
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Hemant Bhagwanie  1-1
 Kees Osté (1864) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2