HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   3 3 0 0 6 11 22
2   Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   3 3 0 0 6 9 18
  Frank Teer MI 2229   A   3 3 0 0 6 9 18
4   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
6   Harry Kolk  2139   A   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
7   Losseni Savané  2063   A   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
8   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   3 2 0 1 4 11 12
9   Steven den Hollander  2158   A   3 2 0 1 4 11 10
10   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
11   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
12   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
13   Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   3 2 0 1 4 6 4
 Round 3 
 sa 11-03-2017  Robert van Diggele (1884) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Kees Osté (1864) 0-2
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 1-1
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Harold Jagram (1939) 1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Marlon Mangroe  2-0
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Daan van Os (2001) 0-2
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  1-1
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 2-0
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 0-2
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Lucien Farzan  2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2051) - Willem Bor (1965) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona  - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Herman Vroom (1974) 1-1
 Jan Ongolesono  - Harry Kolk (2139) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2219) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Frank Teer (2229) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Steven den Hollander (2158) 2-0