HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   4 4 0 0 8 23 46
2   Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   4 3 1 0 7 20 35
3   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   4 3 1 0 7 17 29
4   Harry Kolk  2139   A   4 3 1 0 7 15 26
5   Frank Teer MI 2229   A   4 3 0 1 6 21 26
6   Steven den Hollander  2158   A   4 3 0 1 6 19 22
7   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   4 3 0 1 6 18 26
8   Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   4 3 0 1 6 18 22
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   4 3 0 1 6 17 18
10   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   4 2 2 0 6 16 24
11   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   4 3 0 1 6 14 20
12   Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   4 3 0 1 6 12 16
13   Losseni Savané  2063   A   4 2 1 1 5 21 21
 Round 4 
 sa 11-03-2017  Wynton Meijer  - René Nurmohamed (1892) 0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Moen Lachman (1911) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Simon Rompa (1824) 2-0
 Kries Kalidin (1900) - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 1-1
 Marlon Mangroe  - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0
 Kees Osté (1864) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 1-1
 Willem Bor (1965) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2
 Fons Huijbreghts (2021) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Jan Ongolesono  2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Radjan Gobardhan  1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 2-0
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Herman Vroom (1974) 2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Daan van Os (2001) 2-0
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 2-0
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Losseni Savané (2063) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2229) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 2-0