HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   5 5 0 0 10 32 64
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   5 4 1 0 9 28 51
3   Steven den Hollander  2158   A   5 4 0 1 8 30 40
4   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   5 4 0 1 8 27 44
5   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   5 3 2 0 8 26 42
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   5 4 0 1 8 24 34
7   Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   5 3 1 1 7 38 49
8   Losseni Savané  2063   A   5 3 1 1 7 32 39
9   Harry Kolk  2139   A   5 3 1 1 7 24 26
10   Frank Teer MI 2229   A   5 3 0 2 6 34 32
11   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   5 3 0 2 6 29 22
12   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   5 3 0 2 6 26 28
13   Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   5 3 0 2 6 24 24
 Round 5 
 sa 11-03-2017  Wynton Meijer  - Moen Lachman (1911) 0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 1-1
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 0-2
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Jimmy Boedhoe  0-2
 Kumar Mangal (1915) - Nerin Bisseswar (1831) 0-2
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Rafindrepersad Dihal  1-1
 Kees Osté (1864) - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Simon Rompa (1824) 0-2
 Marlon Mangroe  - Willem Bor (1965) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Jan Ongolesono  2-0
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 2-0
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Daan van Os (2001) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 2-0
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 1-1
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Erik Maijenburg (2063) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2219) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 2-0
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Anton Kosior (2185) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 2-0
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Losseni Savané (2063) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Frank Teer (2229) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 2-0