HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   6 5 1 0 11 49 88
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   6 4 2 0 10 48 78
3   Steven den Hollander  2158   A   6 4 1 1 9 44 57
4   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   6 4 1 1 9 43 63
5   Losseni Savané  2063   A   6 4 1 1 9 43 58
6   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   6 3 3 0 9 39 59
7   Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   6 4 1 1 9 39 53
8   Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   6 3 2 1 8 50 61
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   6 4 0 2 8 43 46
10   Harry Kolk  2139   A   6 3 2 1 8 37 42
11   Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   6 4 0 2 8 35 40
12   Frank Teer MI 2229   A   6 3 1 2 7 44 41
13   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   6 3 1 2 7 37 41
 Round 6 
 sa 11-03-2017  Wynton Meijer  - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 1-1
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 0-2
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 0-2
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Koos van Savooyen  1-1
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Marlon Mangroe  2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Michiel Luiten (1959) 0-2
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Jan Ongolesono  0-2
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Herman Vroom (1974) 2-0
 Daan van Os (2001) - Kees Osté (1864) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Radjan Gobardhan  2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2021) - Harold Jagram (1939) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Hans Tangelder (2019) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1965) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2051) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 1-1
 Frank Teer (2229) - Ricardo Bona  1-1
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Erik Maijenburg (2063) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Harry Kolk (2139) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Steven den Hollander (2158) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 1-1
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 1-1