HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   7 5 1 1 11 65 97
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   7 4 3 0 11 61 94
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   7 5 1 1 11 57 84
4   Losseni Savané  2063   A   7 5 1 1 11 57 82
5   Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   7 4 2 1 10 64 87
6   Steven den Hollander  2158   A   7 4 2 1 10 62 82
7   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   7 4 2 1 10 59 83
8   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   7 3 4 0 10 58 82
9   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   7 4 1 2 9 54 67
10   Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   7 4 1 2 9 52 59
11   Frank Teer MI 2229   A   7 3 2 2 8 59 58
12   Harry Kolk  2139   A   7 3 2 2 8 57 54
13   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   7 4 0 3 8 56 50
 Round 7 
 sa 11-03-2017  Kumar Mangal (1915) - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Roël Dielingen (1900) 0-2
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Marlon Mangroe  - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Moen Lachman (1911) 1-1
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 1-1
 Koos van Savooyen  - Herman Vroom (1974) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Jimmy Boedhoe  0-2
 Kees Osté (1864) - Simon Rompa (1824) 0-2
 Jan Ongolesono  - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 2-0
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Rafindrepersad Dihal  0-2
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Willem Bor (1965) 1-1
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Harry Doomernik (1962) 0-2
 Lucien Farzan  - Daan van Os (2001) 0-2
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 0-2
 Frank Teer (2229) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 1-1
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2139) - Losseni Savané (2063) 0-2
 Steven den Hollander (2158) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2185) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 0-2