HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9   10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   8 6 1 1 13 82 128
2   Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   8 5 2 1 12 83 119
3   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   8 4 4 0 12 82 119
4   Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   8 5 2 1 12 76 105
5   Losseni Savané  2063   A   8 5 1 2 11 81 100
6   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   8 4 3 1 11 79 107
7   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   8 3 5 0 11 76 104
8   Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   8 5 1 2 11 66 81
9   Steven den Hollander  2158   A   8 4 2 2 10 82 92
10   Harry Kolk  2139   A   8 4 2 2 10 74 82
11   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   8 5 0 3 10 71 70
12   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   8 4 2 2 10 70 87
13   Frank Teer MI 2229   A   8 3 2 3 8 76 65
 Round 8 
 sa 11-03-2017  Kries Kalidin (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 0-2
 Wynton Meijer  - Kumar Mangal (1915) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1884) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Kees Osté (1864) 1-1
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Moen Lachman (1911) - Johan Pronk (1900) 1-1
 Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1943) - Marlon Mangroe  0-2
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Lucien Farzan  0-2
 Radjan Gobardhan  - Michiel Luiten (1959) 2-0
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Jimmy Boedhoe  2-0
 Willem Bor (1965) - Simon Rompa (1824) 1-1
 Daan van Os (2001) - Jan Ongolesono  0-2
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Harold Jagram (1939) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Soelinder Jagram (2007) 0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) 0-2
 Anthony Keijzer (1946) - Harry Kolk (2139) 0-2
 Gerhard de Graaf (1991) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2
 Hans Tangelder (2019) - Ricardo Bona  0-2
 Harry Doomernik (1962) - Frank Teer (2229) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2051) - Fons Huijbreghts (2021) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2116) - Anton Kosior (2185) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2305) - Steven den Hollander (2158) 2-0
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Leopold Sekongo (2219) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2063) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) 0-2