HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   Pairings:    10
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2327   A   9 7 1 1 15 103 169
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2204   A   9 4 5 0 13 104 146
3   Ron Heusdens GMI 2305   A   9 5 3 1 13 103 139
4   Losseni Savané  2063   A   9 6 1 2 13 102 135
5   Edwin de Jager MF 2116   A   9 5 3 1 13 97 139
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 2219   A   9 5 2 2 12 103 128
7   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2079   A   9 6 0 3 12 92 102
8   Radjinder Jharap  2051   A   9 5 2 2 12 90 119
9   Anton Kosior MF 2185   A   9 3 5 1 11 99 114
10   Harry Kolk  2139   A   9 4 3 2 11 96 105
11   Soender Kalpoe  2032   A   9 5 1 3 11 85 93
12   Steven den Hollander  2158   A   9 4 2 3 10 104 104
13   Frank Teer MI 2229   A   9 4 2 3 10 93 92
 Round 9 
 sa 11-03-2017  Johan Pronk (1900) - Kries Kalidin (1900) 2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Kumar Mangal (1915) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Kees Osté (1864) - Bas Baksoellah (1943) 0-2
 Nerin Bisseswar (1831) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1959) - Moen Lachman (1911) 2-0
 Harold Jagram (1939) - Robert van Diggele (1884) 1-1
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Radjinderpersad Banarsi (1930) 0-2
 Jimmy Boedhoe  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2
 Marlon Mangroe  - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 2-0
 Lucien Farzan  - Willem Bor (1965) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1824) - Herman Vroom (1974) 0-2
 Rafindrepersad Dihal  - Daan van Os (2001) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona  - Harry Kolk (2139) 1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2021) - Steven den Hollander (2158) 2-0
 Jan Ongolesono  - Radjinder Jharap (2051) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2079) - Harry Doomernik (1962) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (2063) - Gerhard de Graaf (1991) 0-2
 Soelinder Jagram (2007) - Hans Tangelder (2019) 2-0
 Frank Teer (2229) - Radjan Gobardhan  2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2219) - Losseni Savané (2063) 0-2
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Edwin de Jager (2116) 0-2
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2204) - Ron Heusdens (2305) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2327) - Anton Kosior (2185) 2-0