HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2331   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2322   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vadim Virny GMI 2354   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jitse Slump MI 2273   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2394   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Derby Martes  2259   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2334   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Souleymane Keita MI 2282   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2299   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
13   Arjan van den Berg  2178   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Raivo Rist MF 2149   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Arnaud Cordier GMI 2358   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
17   Piotr Paluch MF 2119   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Epherem Demessie  1901   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Manlai Ravjir GMI 2174   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Guno Burleson MI 2254   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Frank Teer MI 2228   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Vaclav Krista MI 2092   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Martijn van Gortel MF 2117   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Behcet Celebi    A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2227   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Bryan Wollaert MF 2127   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Uno Plakk  2024   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
  Priit Lokotar  1902   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
Alexander ShvartsmanRon HeusdensNDiaga Samb
Vadim VirnyJitse SlumpAlexander Baliakin
Derby MartesRaimonds VipulisAleksej Domchev
Yuriy AnikeevSouleymane KeitaNikolai Gulyaev
Arjan van den BergRaivo RistArnaud Cordier
Ainur ShaibakovPiotr PaluchEpherem Demessie
Manlai RavjirGuno Burleson
 Round 1 
 su 01-10-2017  Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Guno Burleson (2254) 2-0Game
 Frank Teer (2228) - Alexander Baliakin (2394) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2227) 2-0Game
 Arjan van den Berg (2178) - Arnaud Cordier (2358) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2354) - Manlai Ravjir (2174) 2-0Game
 Raivo Rist (2149) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2334) - Bryan Wollaert (2127) 2-0Game
 Piotr Paluch (2119) - Ron Heusdens (2331) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2322) - Martijn van Gortel (2117) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista (2092) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 0-2Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2299) - Uno Plakk (2024) 2-0Game
 Priit Lokotar (1902) - Souleymane Keita (2282) 0-2Game
 Behcet Celebi  - Derby Martes (2259) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Epherem Demessie (1901) 2-0