HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2394   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 4
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2331   A   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   A   2 1 1 0 3 5 5
  Vadim Virny GMI 2354   A   2 1 1 0 3 5 5
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2334   A   2 1 1 0 3 5 5
  Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   A   2 1 1 0 3 4 4
  Souleymane Keita MI 2282   A   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2299   A   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2322   A   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Jitse Slump MI 2273   A   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
11   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   A   2 1 1 0 3 2 2
  Arnaud Cordier GMI 2358   A   2 1 1 0 3 2 2
13   Derby Martes  2259   A   2 1 0 1 2 6 6
  Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310   A   2 1 0 1 2 5 5
  Frank Teer MI 2228   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
16   Bryan Wollaert MF 2127   A   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Guno Burleson MI 2254   A   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Manlai Ravjir GMI 2174   A   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
19   Behcet Celebi    A   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
20   Arjan van den Berg  2178   A   2 0 1 1 1 6 6
  Raivo Rist MF 2149   A   2 0 1 1 1 6 6
  Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2227   A   2 0 1 1 1 4 4
23   Vaclav Krista MI 2092   A   2 0 1 1 1 3 3
24   Piotr Paluch MF 2119   A   2 0 0 2 0 6 6
25   Martijn van Gortel MF 2117   A   2 0 0 2 0 5 5
  Uno Plakk  2024   A   2 0 0 2 0 5 5
  Priit Lokotar  1902   A   2 0 0 2 0 5 5
  Epherem Demessie  1901   A   1 0 0 1 0 3 3
29   Dummy    A   1 0 0 1 0 2 2
Alexander BaliakinRon HeusdensAlexander Shvartsman
Vadim VirnyAleksej DomchevYuriy Anikeev
Souleymane KeitaNikolai GulyaevNDiaga Samb
Jitse SlumpAinur ShaibakovArnaud Cordier
Derby MartesRaimonds VipulisFrank Teer
Bryan WollaertGuno BurlesonManlai Ravjir
Arjan van den Berg
 Round 2 
 mo 02-10-2017  Bryan Wollaert (2127) - Priit Lokotar (1902) 2-0Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2174) - Uno Plakk (2024) 2-0Game
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2227) - Vaclav Krista (2092) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2117) - Frank Teer (2228) 0-2Game
 Guno Burleson (2254) - Piotr Paluch (2119) 2-0Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Arjan van den Berg (2178) 2-0Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2358) - Raivo Rist (2149) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2331) - Derby Martes (2259) 2-0Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Aleksej Domchev (2334) 1-1Game
 Souleymane Keita (2282) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2299) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2394) - Raimonds Vipulis (2310) 2-0Game
 NDiaga Samb (2322) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Game