HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2394   A   6 3 3 0 9 42 42
2   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   A   6 2 4 0 8 46 46
3   Vadim Virny GMI 2354   A   6 2 4 0 8 43 43
  Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   A   6 2 4 0 8 43 43
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2322   A   6 2 4 0 8 42 42
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2334   A   6 2 4 0 8 41 41
7   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2299   A   6 1 5 0 7 42 42
8   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   A   6 2 3 1 7 40 40
  Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310   A   6 2 3 1 7 37 37
10   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2174   A   6 2 3 1 7 38 38
  Souleymane Keita MI 2282   A   6 2 3 1 7 38 38
12   Arnaud Cordier GMI 2358   A   6 2 3 1 7 36 36
13   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2227   A   6 2 3 1 7 35 35
14   Ron Heusdens GMI 2331   A   6 2 2 2 6 42 42
15   Frank Teer MI 2228   A   6 1 4 1 6 40 40
16   Jitse Slump MI 2273   A   6 1 4 1 6 34 34
17   Guno Burleson MI 2254   A   6 1 4 1 6 37 37
  Raivo Rist MF 2149   A   6 2 2 2 6 34 34
19   Derby Martes  2259   A   6 1 4 1 6 33 33
20   Arjan van den Berg  2178   A   6 2 1 3 5 38 38
21   Martijn van Gortel MF 2117   A   6 2 1 3 5 35 35
22   Vaclav Krista MI 2092   A   6 2 1 3 5 29 29
23   Piotr Paluch MF 2119   A   6 2 1 3 5 26 26
24   Bryan Wollaert MF 2127   A   6 2 0 4 4 32 32
25   Priit Lokotar  1902   A   6 2 0 4 4 27 27
26   Uno Plakk  2024   A   6 2 0 4 4 25 25
27   Behcet Celebi    A   6 1 0 5 2 27 27
28   Dummy    A   5 0 0 5 0 20 20
29   Epherem Demessie  1901   A   1 0 0 1 0 6 6
Alexander BaliakinYuriy AnikeevVadim Virny
Alexander ShvartsmanNDiaga SambAleksej Domchev
Nikolai GulyaevAinur ShaibakovRaimonds Vipulis
Manlai RavjirSouleymane KeitaArnaud Cordier
Alexander VerkhovykhRon HeusdensFrank Teer
Jitse SlumpGuno BurlesonRaivo Rist
Derby MartesArjan van den Berg
 Round 6 
 we 04-10-2017  Uno Plakk (2024) - Behcet Celebi  2-0Game
 Piotr Paluch (2119) - Priit Lokotar (1902) 2-0Game
 Raivo Rist (2149) - Bryan Wollaert (2127) 2-0Game
 Arjan van den Berg (2178) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2227) 0-2Game
 Derby Martes (2259) - Jitse Slump (2273) 1-1Game
 Souleymane Keita (2282) - Martijn van Gortel (2117) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2331) - Guno Burleson (2254) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Frank Teer (2228) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Manlai Ravjir (2174) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2358) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2299) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2354) - Aleksej Domchev (2334) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2394) - NDiaga Samb (2322) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game