HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2394   A   7 3 4 0 10 58 58
2   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   A   7 2 5 0 9 60 60
3   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   A   7 2 5 0 9 59 59
4   Vadim Virny GMI 2354   A   7 2 5 0 9 58 58
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2322   A   7 2 5 0 9 57 57
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2334   A   7 2 5 0 9 57 57
7   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   A   7 3 3 1 9 53 53
8   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2299   A   7 1 6 0 8 55 55
9   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310   A   7 2 4 1 8 51 51
10   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2174   A   7 2 4 1 8 53 53
11   Souleymane Keita MI 2282   A   7 2 4 1 8 53 53
12   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2227   A   7 2 4 1 8 49 49
13   Ron Heusdens GMI 2331   A   7 2 3 2 7 56 56
14   Frank Teer MI 2228   A   7 1 5 1 7 53 53
  Jitse Slump MI 2273   A   7 1 5 1 7 47 47
16   Arnaud Cordier GMI 2358   A   7 2 3 2 7 52 52
17   Raivo Rist MF 2149   A   7 2 3 2 7 47 47
18   Guno Burleson MI 2254   A   7 1 5 1 7 50 50
19   Derby Martes  2259   A   7 1 5 1 7 43 43
20   Arjan van den Berg  2178   A   7 2 2 3 6 51 51
21   Martijn van Gortel MF 2117   A   7 2 2 3 6 47 47
22   Vaclav Krista MI 2092   A   7 2 2 3 6 41 41
23   Piotr Paluch MF 2119   A   7 2 2 3 6 37 37
  Bryan Wollaert MF 2127   A   7 3 0 4 6 37 37
25   Priit Lokotar  1902   A   7 3 0 4 6 35 35
26   Uno Plakk  2024   A   7 2 1 4 5 36 36
27   Behcet Celebi    A   7 1 0 6 2 39 39
28   Dummy    A   6 0 0 6 0 31 31
29   Epherem Demessie  1901   A   1 0 0 1 0 7 7
Alexander BaliakinYuriy AnikeevAlexander Shvartsman
Vadim VirnyNDiaga SambAleksej Domchev
Ainur ShaibakovNikolai GulyaevRaimonds Vipulis
Manlai RavjirSouleymane KeitaAlexander Verkhovykh
Ron HeusdensFrank TeerJitse Slump
Arnaud CordierRaivo RistGuno Burleson
Derby MartesArjan van den Berg
 Round 7 
 th 05-10-2017  Priit Lokotar (1902) - Behcet Celebi  2-0Game
 Uno Plakk (2024) - Piotr Paluch (2119) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2117) - Arjan van den Berg (2178) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Krista (2092) - Derby Martes (2259) 1-1Game
 Guno Burleson (2254) - Raivo Rist (2149) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Frank Teer (2228) 1-1Game
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2227) - Ron Heusdens (2331) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2299) - Souleymane Keita (2282) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Manlai Ravjir (2174) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2358) - Ainur Shaibakov (2349) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2394) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2322) - Aleksej Domchev (2334) 1-1Game