HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2394   A   9 3 6 0 12 86 95
2   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2379   A   9 2 7 0 11 87 97
  Vadim Virny GMI 2354   A   9 2 7 0 11 87 97
  Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2432   A   9 2 7 0 11 87 97
5   NDiaga Samb GMI 2322   A   9 2 7 0 11 86 95
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2334   A   9 2 7 0 11 86 94
7   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2349   A   9 3 5 1 11 81 89
  Souleymane Keita MI 2282   A   9 3 5 1 11 81 87
9   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2299   A   9 1 8 0 10 85 91
10   Ron Heusdens GMI 2331   A   9 3 4 2 10 82 90
11   Frank Teer MI 2228   A   9 2 6 1 10 80 88
12   Manlai Ravjir GMI 2174   A   9 2 6 1 10 78 84
13   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2227   A   9 2 6 1 10 77 83
14   Arnaud Cordier GMI 2358   A   9 3 4 2 10 76 84
15   Guno Burleson MI 2254   A   9 2 6 1 10 75 81
16   Derby Martes  2259   A   9 2 6 1 10 71 73
17   Martijn van Gortel MF 2117   A   9 4 2 3 10 65 65
18   Jitse Slump MI 2273   A   9 1 7 1 9 83 83
19   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2310   A   9 2 5 2 9 81 83
20   Arjan van den Berg  2178   A   9 3 3 3 9 78 78
21   Raivo Rist MF 2149   A   9 2 4 3 8 79 81
22   Vaclav Krista MI 2092   A   9 3 2 4 8 72 72
23   Piotr Paluch MF 2119   A   9 3 2 4 8 62 62
24   Bryan Wollaert MF 2127   A   9 3 2 4 8 61 61
25   Uno Plakk  2024   A   9 2 2 5 6 64 64
26   Priit Lokotar  1902   A   9 3 0 6 6 63 63
27   Behcet Celebi    A   9 1 0 8 2 65 65
28   Dummy    A   8 0 0 8 0 57 57
29   Epherem Demessie  1901   A   1 0 0 1 0 9 9
Alexander BaliakinYuriy AnikeevVadim Virny
Alexander ShvartsmanNDiaga SambAleksej Domchev
Ainur ShaibakovSouleymane KeitaNikolai Gulyaev
Ron HeusdensFrank TeerManlai Ravjir
Alexander VerkhovykhArnaud CordierGuno Burleson
Derby MartesMartijn van GortelJitse Slump
Raimonds VipulisArjan van den Berg
 Round 9 
 fr 06-10-2017  Behcet Celebi  - Martijn van Gortel (2117) 0-2Game
 Guno Burleson (2254) - Priit Lokotar (1902) 2-0Game
 Derby Martes (2259) - Uno Plakk (2024) 2-0Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2349) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Game
 Souleymane Keita (2282) - NDiaga Samb (2322) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2299) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2227) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2174) - Jitse Slump (2273) 1-1Game
 Piotr Paluch (2119) - Arnaud Cordier (2358) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2331) - Raivo Rist (2149) 2-0Game
 Vaclav Krista (2092) - Frank Teer (2228) 0-2Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2310) - Bryan Wollaert (2127) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2394) - Aleksej Domchev (2334) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Game