HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   9 7 2 0 16 103 176
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   9 6 3 0 15 110 177
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   9 6 3 0 15 110 177
4   Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   9 5 2 2 12 109 132
5   Leo Aliar  2096   A   9 5 2 2 12 104 122
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   9 5 2 2 12 103 124
7   Marco de Koning  2129   A   9 5 2 2 12 100 122
8   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   9 5 2 2 12 99 124
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   9 4 4 1 12 94 121
10   Hans van Woerkom    B   9 5 2 2 12 92 120
11   Aart Slager    B   9 5 2 2 12 92 116
12   Laura Timmerman  2088   A   9 5 2 2 12 92 106
13   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   9 5 2 2 12 91 105
14   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   9 5 2 2 12 90 112
15   Losseni Savané  2092   A   9 6 0 3 12 89 110
16   Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   9 4 3 2 11 98 110
17   Berke Yiğittürk  2049   A   9 4 3 2 11 96 106
18   Ricardo Tong Sang    B   9 4 3 2 11 91 99
19   Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   9 4 3 2 11 81 85
20   Jacques Brouns  1988   B   9 4 3 2 11 80 88
21   Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   9 4 2 3 10 95 88
22   Frans Teijn  1950   B   9 4 2 3 10 92 93
23   Harry Kolk  2130   A   9 3 4 2 10 91 91
24   Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   9 4 2 3 10 89 83
25   Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   9 4 2 3 10 88 84
26   Roy Bidesi  1964   A   9 5 0 4 10 88 82
27   Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   9 5 0 4 10 87 78
28   Hein van Dee  1971   B   9 5 0 4 10 80 78
29   Bonne Douma    B   9 4 1 4 9 94 81
30   David Riupassa  1999   B   9 4 1 4 9 86 75
31   Michiel Luiten  1953   B   9 3 3 3 9 85 77
32   Francis Tholel  2095   A   9 3 3 3 9 85 74
33   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   9 4 1 4 9 83 65
34   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   9 3 3 3 9 82 76
35   Dick de Boer  2023   B   9 3 3 3 9 82 71
36   Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   9 4 1 4 9 79 66
37   Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   9 3 3 3 9 77 68
38   Pertap Malahé  2054   A   9 3 3 3 9 75 64
39   Cor Boot    B   9 4 1 4 9 69 54
40   Simon Rompa  1845   B   9 2 4 3 8 86 69
41   Cor Stehouwer    C   9 2 4 3 8 84 62
42   Robert van Diggele  1872   C   9 3 2 4 8 80 61
43   Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   9 4 0 5 8 80 56
44   Johan van de Velde    B   9 3 2 4 8 77 55
45   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   9 1 6 2 8 75 64
46   Wynton Meijer    C   9 3 2 4 8 75 57
  René Runhaar  1876   C   9 3 2 4 8 75 57
48   Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   9 3 2 4 8 74 55
49   Hemant Bhagwanie    C   9 3 2 4 8 74 53
50   Koos van Savooyen    C   9 4 0 5 8 67 50
51   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain    C   9 3 2 4 8 67 48
52   Erick Atherley  1799   C   9 3 2 4 8 64 46
53   Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   9 3 1 5 7 81 55
54   Siegfried Parbhoe    B   9 2 3 4 7 79 53
55   Arie van Diggele  1879   C   9 1 5 3 7 72 51
56   Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   9 1 5 3 7 69 46
57   Jan Timmerman    C   9 2 3 4 7 67 42
58   Kennedy Krishnadath    B   9 3 1 5 7 67 31
59   Ron Jongejan    C   9 3 1 5 7 62 37
60   Roël Dielingen  1900   C   9 2 2 5 6 71 43
61   Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   9 2 2 5 6 65 25
62   Piet Jonkers  1817   C   9 3 0 6 6 64 28
63   Guus Gase  1900   C   9 2 2 5 6 60 24
64   Rob Dhoen    C   9 3 0 6 6 56 20
65   Piet van Eeden    C   9 2 1 6 5 69 30
66   René Nurmohamed  1892   C   9 2 1 6 5 60 20
67   John Chotoe    C   9 2 1 6 5 59 12
68   Suraj Hilversum    C   9 2 0 7 4 57 8
69   Jerven Vilier    C   9 1 2 6 4 52 10
70   Dummy    C   9 0 0 9 0 51 0
 Round 9 
 sa 14-10-2017  Anton Kosior (2177) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 2-0
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 1-1
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - Losseni Savané (2092) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Marco de Koning (2129) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom  - Frans Teijn (1950) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk (2049) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 1-1
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Simon Rompa (1845) 2-0
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Koos van Savooyen  0-2
 Cor Stehouwer  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1-1
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0
 Cor Boot  - Siegfried Parbhoe  2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Erick Atherley (1799) 1-1
 Wynton Meijer  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1876) - Piet van Eeden  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Ron Jongejan  1-1
 Guus Gase (1900) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 0-2
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Hemant Bhagwanie  0-2
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Jan Timmerman  1-1
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 1-1
 Jerven Vilier  - John Chotoe  1-1
 Rob Dhoen  - Suraj Hilversum  2-0