HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   9 7 2 0 16 103 176
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   9 6 3 0 15 110 177
  Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   9 6 3 0 15 110 177
4   Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   9 5 2 2 12 109 132
5   Leo Aliar  2096   A   9 5 2 2 12 104 122
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   9 5 2 2 12 103 124
7   Marco de Koning  2129   A   9 5 2 2 12 100 122
8   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   9 5 2 2 12 99 124
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   9 4 4 1 12 94 121
10   Laura Timmerman  2088   A   9 5 2 2 12 92 106
11   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   9 5 2 2 12 91 105
12   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   9 5 2 2 12 90 112
13   Losseni Savané  2092   A   9 6 0 3 12 89 110
14   Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   9 4 3 2 11 98 110
15   Berke Yiğittürk  2049   A   9 4 3 2 11 96 106
16   Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   9 4 2 3 10 95 88
17   Harry Kolk  2130   A   9 3 4 2 10 91 91
18   Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   9 4 2 3 10 89 83
19   Roy Bidesi  1964   A   9 5 0 4 10 88 82
20   Francis Tholel  2095   A   9 3 3 3 9 85 74
21   Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   9 4 1 4 9 79 66
22   Pertap Malahé  2054   A   9 3 3 3 9 75 64
 Round 9 
 sa 14-10-2017  Anton Kosior (2177) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 2-0
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 1-1
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - Losseni Savané (2092) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Marco de Koning (2129) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom  - Frans Teijn (1950) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk (2049) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 1-1
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Simon Rompa (1845) 2-0
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Koos van Savooyen  0-2
 Cor Stehouwer  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 1-1
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0
 Cor Boot  - Siegfried Parbhoe  2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Erick Atherley (1799) 1-1
 Wynton Meijer  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1876) - Piet van Eeden  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Ron Jongejan  1-1
 Guus Gase (1900) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 0-2
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Hemant Bhagwanie  0-2
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Jan Timmerman  1-1
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 1-1
 Jerven Vilier  - John Chotoe  1-1
 Rob Dhoen  - Suraj Hilversum  2-0