HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 1412   A   9 7 2 0 16 103 176
2   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 1476   A   9 6 3 0 15 110 177
  Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  1362   A   9 6 3 0 15 110 177
4   Martijn de Leeuw  1315   A   9 5 2 2 12 109 132
5   Leo Aliar  1224   A   9 5 2 2 12 104 122
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 1351   A   9 5 2 2 12 103 124
7   Marco de Koning  1194   A   9 5 2 2 12 100 122
8   Anton Kosior MF 1307   A   9 5 2 2 12 99 124
9   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 1164   A   9 4 4 1 12 94 121
10   Hans van Woerkom  1032   B   9 5 2 2 12 92 120
11   Aart Slager  1060   B   9 5 2 2 12 92 116
12   Laura Timmerman  1178   A   9 5 2 2 12 92 106
13   Radjinder Jharap  1128   A   9 5 2 2 12 91 105
14   Fons Huijbreghts  1107   A   9 5 2 2 12 90 112
15   Losseni Savané  1208   A   9 6 0 3 12 89 110
16   Theo van den Hoek  1184   A   9 4 3 2 11 98 110
17   Berke Yi?ittürk  1110   A   9 4 3 2 11 96 106
18   Ricardo Tong Sang  1069   B   9 4 3 2 11 91 99
19   Piet Rozenboom  1000   B   9 4 3 2 11 81 85
20   Jacques Brouns  1051   B   9 4 3 2 11 80 88
21   Jeroen Kos MF 1342   A   9 4 2 3 10 95 88
22   Frans Teijn  1070   B   9 4 2 3 10 92 93
23   Harry Kolk  1250   A   9 3 4 2 10 91 91
24   Ramon Sakidin MF 1197   A   9 4 2 3 10 89 83
25   Sjaam Biekram  1037   B   9 4 2 3 10 88 84
26   Roy Bidesi  1104   A   9 5 0 4 10 88 82
27   Jan Ongolesono  1003   B   9 5 0 4 10 87 78
28   Hein van Dee  1085   B   9 5 0 4 10 80 78
29   Bonne Douma  1086   B   9 4 1 4 9 94 81
30   David Riupassa  1078   B   9 4 1 4 9 86 75
31   Michiel Luiten  990   B   9 3 3 3 9 85 77
32   Francis Tholel  1205   A   9 3 3 3 9 85 74
33   Cyril Sluisdom  1028   B   9 4 1 4 9 83 65
34   Barbara Graas MIF 1010   B   9 3 3 3 9 82 76
35   Dick de Boer  948   B   9 3 3 3 9 82 71
36   Jan van den Hooff  1103   A   9 4 1 4 9 79 66
37   Soenarmin Saib  749   C   9 3 3 3 9 77 68
38   Pertap Malahé  1166   A   9 3 3 3 9 75 64
39   Cor Boot  959   B   9 4 1 4 9 69 54
40   Simon Rompa  911   B   9 2 4 3 8 86 69
41   Cor Stehouwer    C   9 2 4 3 8 84 62
42   Robert van Diggele  811   C   9 3 2 4 8 80 61
43   Jan Riesthuis  1060   B   9 4 0 5 8 80 56
44   Johan van de Velde  931   B   9 3 2 4 8 77 55
45   Jan-Maarten Koorn  914   B   9 1 6 2 8 75 64
46   Wynton Meijer  507   C   9 3 2 4 8 75 57
  René Runhaar  825   C   9 3 2 4 8 75 57
48   Gerrit Roeterdink  875   C   9 3 2 4 8 74 55
49   Hemant Bhagwanie  893   C   9 3 2 4 8 74 53
50   Koos van Savooyen  650   C   9 4 0 5 8 67 50
51   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  855   C   9 3 2 4 8 67 48
52   Erick Atherley  763   C   9 3 2 4 8 64 46
53   Vincent Sakidin  759   C   9 3 1 5 7 81 55
54   Siegfried Parbhoe  986   B   9 2 3 4 7 79 53
55   Arie van Diggele  830   C   9 1 5 3 7 72 51
56   Klaas de Krijger  777   C   9 1 5 3 7 69 46
57   Jan Timmerman  588   C   9 2 3 4 7 67 42
58   Kennedy Krishnadath  937   B   9 3 1 5 7 67 31
59   Ron Jongejan  775   C   9 3 1 5 7 62 37
60   Roël Dielingen  706   C   9 2 2 5 6 71 43
61   Leo van Vlerken  1003   B   9 2 2 5 6 65 25
62   Piet Jonkers  772   C   9 3 0 6 6 64 28
63   Guus Gase  456   C   9 2 2 5 6 60 24
64   Rob Dhoen    C   9 3 0 6 6 56 20
65   Piet van Eeden  757   C   9 2 1 6 5 69 30
66   René Nurmohamed  655   C   9 2 1 6 5 60 20
67   John Chotoe    C   9 2 1 6 5 59 12
68   Suraj Hilversum    C   9 2 0 7 4 57 8
69   Jerven Vilier    C   9 1 2 6 4 52 10
70   Dummy    C   9 0 0 9 0 51 0
 Round 9 
 sa 14-10-2017  Anton Kosior (1307) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 0-2
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1362) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) - Leopold Sekongo (1351) 2-0
 Leo Aliar (1224) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) 1-1
 Theo van den Hoek (1184) - Losseni Savané (1208) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Marco de Koning (1194) 0-2
 Aart Slager (1060) - Jan Ongolesono (1003) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (1107) - Sjaam Biekram (1037) 2-0
 Radjinder Jharap (1128) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom (1032) - Frans Teijn (1070) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (1250) - Laura Timmerman (1178) 0-2
 Berke Yi?ittürk (1110) - Cyril Sluisdom (1028) 2-0
 Ricardo Tong Sang (1069) - Jan van den Hooff (1103) 2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1051) - Bonne Douma (1086) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1000) - Barbara Graas (1010) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (811) - Ramon Sakidin (1197) 0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (1060) - Roy Bidesi (1104) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (948) - David Riupassa (1078) 1-1
 Francis Tholel (1205) - Michiel Luiten (990) 1-1
 Hein van Dee (1085) - Simon Rompa (911) 2-0
 Vincent Sakidin (759) - Koos van Savooyen (650) 0-2
 Cor Stehouwer  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (855) 1-1
 Soenarmin Saib (749) - Kennedy Krishnadath (937) 2-0
 Cor Boot (959) - Siegfried Parbhoe (986) 2-0
 Johan van de Velde (931) - Erick Atherley (763) 1-1
 Wynton Meijer (507) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (914) 1-1
 René Runhaar (825) - Piet van Eeden (757) 2-0
 Arie van Diggele (830) - Ron Jongejan (775) 1-1
 Guus Gase (456) - Gerrit Roeterdink (875) 0-2
 Piet Jonkers (772) - Hemant Bhagwanie (893) 0-2
 Klaas de Krijger (777) - Jan Timmerman (588) 1-1
 Roël Dielingen (706) - Leo van Vlerken (1003) 1-1
 Jerven Vilier  - John Chotoe  1-1
 Rob Dhoen  - Suraj Hilversum  2-0