HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ron Jongejan    C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Francis Tholel  2095   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  René Nurmohamed  1892   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Simon Rompa  1845   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  David Riupassa  1999   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Aart Slager    B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Hans van Woerkom    B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bonne Douma    B   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Robert van Diggele  1872   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Arie van Diggele  1879   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Cor Stehouwer    C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Roy Bidesi  1964   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Leo Aliar  2096   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Piet Jonkers  1817   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  John Chotoe    C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
28   René Runhaar  1876   C   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Jan Timmerman    C   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Hemant Bhagwanie    C   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Dick de Boer  2023   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Jacques Brouns  1988   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Michiel Luiten  1953   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Harry Kolk  2130   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Berke Yi?ittürk  2049   A   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Ricardo Tong Sang    B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Frans Teijn  1950   B   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
44   Guus Gase  1900   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Koos van Savooyen    C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jerven Vilier    C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Erick Atherley  1799   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Wynton Meijer    C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Rob Dhoen    C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Roël Dielingen  1900   C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Suraj Hilversum    C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Dummy    C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Piet van Eeden    C   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Laura Timmerman  2088   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Marco de Koning  2129   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Pertap Malahé  2054   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Losseni Savané  2092   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Johan van de Velde    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Kennedy Krishnadath    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Cor Boot    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Siegfried Parbhoe    B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Hein van Dee  1971   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
 Round 1 
 sa 14-10-2017  Robert van Diggele (1872) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Cor Stehouwer  - Jerven Vilier  2-0
 Ron Jongejan  - Suraj Hilversum  2-0
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Guus Gase (1900) 2-0
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Erick Atherley (1799) 2-0
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1876) - Jan Timmerman  1-1
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 1-1
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Piet van Eeden  2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Hans van Woerkom  0-2
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - Jacques Brouns (1988) 1-1
 Cor Boot  - Jan Riesthuis (2043) 0-2
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Aart Slager  0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Ricardo Tong Sang  1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Frans Teijn (1950) 1-1
 Leo van Vlerken (1950) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Hein van Dee (1971) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (2092) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2165) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Pertap Malahé (2054) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2211) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 2-0
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Marco de Koning (2129) 2-0
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 2-0