HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Leo Aliar  2096   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
7   Aart Slager    B   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
  Hans van Woerkom    B   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
  Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
10   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Cor Stehouwer    C   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
13   Arie van Diggele  1879   C   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
14   Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   2 1 1 0 3 4 6
  Simon Rompa  1845   B   2 1 1 0 3 4 6
16   Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Hemant Bhagwanie    C   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
18   Berke Yi?ittürk  2049   A   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Ricardo Tong Sang    B   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
20   Robert van Diggele  1872   C   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
21   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   2 0 2 0 2 6 6
22   Piet Jonkers  1817   C   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Ron Jongejan    C   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
24   Harry Kolk  2130   A   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
  Michiel Luiten  1953   B   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
26   Francis Tholel  2095   A   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
  Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
  Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
29   Laura Timmerman  2088   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Bonne Douma    B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Hein van Dee  1971   B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  David Riupassa  1999   B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Marco de Koning  2129   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  René Nurmohamed  1892   C   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Roy Bidesi  1964   A   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
41   Jacques Brouns  1988   B   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
  Frans Teijn  1950   B   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
43   John Chotoe    C   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Koos van Savooyen    C   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Erick Atherley  1799   C   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
46   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   2 0 2 0 2 2 2
47   Suraj Hilversum    C   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Rob Dhoen    C   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
49   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   2 0 1 1 1 6 2
  Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   2 0 1 1 1 6 2
51   Dick de Boer  2023   B   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
  Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
53   Siegfried Parbhoe    B   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
  Johan van de Velde    B   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
  Piet van Eeden    C   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
56   René Runhaar  1876   C   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Jan Timmerman    C   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
58   Pertap Malahé  2054   A   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
  Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
  Roël Dielingen  1900   C   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
61   Guus Gase  1900   C   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  Jerven Vilier    C   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
63   Wynton Meijer    C   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
64   Losseni Savané  2092   A   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Kennedy Krishnadath    B   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Dummy    C   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Cor Boot    B   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   C   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
 Round 2 
 sa 14-10-2017  Bonne Douma  - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Jeroen Kos (2193) 2-0
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 0-2
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Leo Aliar (2096) 0-2
 Hans van Woerkom  - Francis Tholel (2095) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Arie van Diggele (1879) 1-1
 Ron Jongejan  - Cor Stehouwer  0-2
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 0-2
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Anton Kosior (2177) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Harry Kolk (2130) 1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 1-1
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Dick de Boer (2023) 2-0
 Jan Timmerman  - Hemant Bhagwanie  0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - René Runhaar (1876) 2-0
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Losseni Savané (2092) 2-0
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - Barbara Graas (1949) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (2088) - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 2-0
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Siegfried Parbhoe  1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Cor Boot  2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Johan van de Velde  1-1
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 2-0
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Piet van Eeden  1-1
 Koos van Savooyen  - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Suraj Hilversum  - Jerven Vilier  2-0
 Guus Gase (1900) - Rob Dhoen  0-2
 John Chotoe  - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Simon Rompa (1845) 1-1
 Roy Bidesi (1964) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 0-2