HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   3 3 0 0 6 12 24
2   Leo Aliar  2096   A   3 3 0 0 6 11 22
3   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
  Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
5   Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   3 3 0 0 6 9 18
6   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
7   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
8   Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   3 2 1 0 5 9 15
9   Ricardo Tong Sang    B   3 2 1 0 5 9 14
10   Berke Yi?ittürk  2049   A   3 2 1 0 5 8 14
11   Simon Rompa  1845   B   3 2 1 0 5 7 12
12   Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
  Aart Slager    B   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
14   Hans van Woerkom    B   3 2 0 1 4 11 10
  Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   3 2 0 1 4 11 10
16   Marco de Koning  2129   A   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
  Piet Jonkers  1817   C   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
18   Michiel Luiten  1953   B   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
19   Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   3 2 0 1 4 9 10
  Francis Tholel  2095   A   3 2 0 1 4 9 10
21   David Riupassa  1999   B   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
  Laura Timmerman  2088   A   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
23   Hein van Dee  1971   B   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
  Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
25   Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   3 2 0 1 4 8 6
26   Cor Stehouwer    C   3 2 0 1 4 8 4
  Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   3 2 0 1 4 8 4
28   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
29   Hemant Bhagwanie    C   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
30   Robert van Diggele  1872   C   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
  Arie van Diggele  1879   C   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
32   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   3 1 1 1 3 10 6
33   Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   3 1 1 1 3 9 6
34   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   3 1 1 1 3 9 3
  Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   3 1 1 1 3 9 3
36   Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
37   Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   3 1 1 1 3 7 5
  Roël Dielingen  1900   C   3 1 1 1 3 7 5
39   René Runhaar  1876   C   3 1 1 1 3 7 3
40   Roy Bidesi  1964   A   3 1 0 2 2 12 4
41   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   3 0 2 1 2 11 8
42   Harry Kolk  2130   A   3 0 2 1 2 11 7
43   Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   3 0 2 1 2 11 6
44   Jacques Brouns  1988   B   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
45   Rob Dhoen    C   3 1 0 2 2 10 4
  René Nurmohamed  1892   C   3 1 0 2 2 10 4
47   Bonne Douma    B   3 1 0 2 2 10 2
48   Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   3 1 0 2 2 10 0
49   Frans Teijn  1950   B   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
50   Dick de Boer  2023   B   3 0 2 1 2 9 4
  Koos van Savooyen    C   3 1 0 2 2 9 4
  Ron Jongejan    C   3 1 0 2 2 9 4
53   Erick Atherley  1799   C   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
54   Siegfried Parbhoe    B   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
  Pertap Malahé  2054   A   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
56   Guus Gase  1900   C   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
57   John Chotoe    C   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
58   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   C   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
  Losseni Savané  2092   A   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
  Suraj Hilversum    C   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
61   Wynton Meijer    C   3 1 0 2 2 5 0
62   Piet van Eeden    C   3 0 1 2 1 10 3
  Johan van de Velde    B   3 0 1 2 1 10 3
64   Jan Timmerman    C   3 0 1 2 1 9 3
65   Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   3 0 1 2 1 9 1
66   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   3 0 1 2 1 7 1
67   Kennedy Krishnadath    B   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
68   Jerven Vilier    C   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
69   Cor Boot    B   3 0 0 3 0 7 0
70   Dummy    C   3 0 0 3 0 6 0
 Round 3 
 sa 14-10-2017  Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Leo Aliar (2096) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Ricardo Tong Sang  0-2
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) 0-2
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 0-2
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Ron Jongejan  2-0
 Suraj Hilversum  - Piet Jonkers (1817) 0-2
 Rob Dhoen  - Francis Tholel (2095) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Anton Kosior (2177) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Erick Atherley (1799) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - John Chotoe  2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Jacques Brouns (1988) 2-0
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - Frans Teijn (1950) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 1-1
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 0-2
 Roy Bidesi (1964) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Pertap Malahé (2054) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Jan Timmerman  2-0
 René Runhaar (1876) - Johan van de Velde  2-0
 Piet van Eeden  - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - Siegfried Parbhoe  1-1
 Jerven Vilier  - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 0-2
 Wynton Meijer  - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0
 Cor Boot  - Losseni Savané (2092) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2165) - Aart Slager  2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2211) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Hans van Woerkom  2-0
 Cor Stehouwer  - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 1-1