HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   4 4 0 0 8 21 42
2   Leo Aliar  2096   A   4 3 1 0 7 22 37
3   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
4   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   4 3 1 0 7 19 33
5   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   4 3 1 0 7 19 31
  Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   4 3 1 0 7 19 31
7   Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   4 3 0 1 6 21 26
8   Marco de Koning  2129   A   4 3 0 1 6 20 24
9   Michiel Luiten  1953   B   4 2 2 0 6 17 25
10   Simon Rompa  1845   B   4 2 2 0 6 16 24
11   Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   4 2 2 0 6 16 23
12   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   4 2 2 0 6 15 23
13   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   4 3 0 1 6 15 16
14   Laura Timmerman  2088   A   4 3 0 1 6 14 14
15   Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   4 3 0 1 6 13 16
16   Aart Slager    B   4 2 1 1 5 22 25
17   Hans van Woerkom    B   4 2 1 1 5 21 23
18   Ricardo Tong Sang    B   4 2 1 1 5 20 20
19   Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
20   Francis Tholel  2095   A   4 2 1 1 5 17 19
21   Berke Yi?ittürk  2049   A   4 2 1 1 5 17 16
22   Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
24   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   4 2 1 1 5 17 14
25   Cor Stehouwer    C   4 2 1 1 5 15 9
26   Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   4 2 1 1 5 13 13
27   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   4 2 0 2 4 20 14
28   Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   4 2 0 2 4 19 12
29   Jacques Brouns  1988   B   4 1 2 1 4 18 14
30   Roy Bidesi  1964   A   4 2 0 2 4 18 12
31   David Riupassa  1999   B   4 2 0 2 4 18 10
32   Robert van Diggele  1872   C   4 1 2 1 4 17 15
33   Harry Kolk  2130   A   4 1 2 1 4 17 13
34   Hein van Dee  1971   B   4 2 0 2 4 16 12
35   Bonne Douma    B   4 2 0 2 4 16 10
36   Piet Jonkers  1817   C   4 2 0 2 4 16 8
37   Dick de Boer  2023   B   4 1 2 1 4 15 12
38   Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   4 2 0 2 4 15 10
39   René Runhaar  1876   C   4 1 2 1 4 14 11
  Frans Teijn  1950   B   4 1 2 1 4 14 11
41   Losseni Savané  2092   A   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
42   Erick Atherley  1799   C   4 2 0 2 4 14 4
43   Siegfried Parbhoe    B   4 1 2 1 4 13 10
44   Wynton Meijer    C   4 2 0 2 4 11 10
45   Guus Gase  1900   C   4 2 0 2 4 10 4
46   Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   4 1 1 2 3 17 10
47   Arie van Diggele  1879   C   4 1 1 2 3 16 8
  Hemant Bhagwanie    C   4 1 1 2 3 16 8
49   Johan van de Velde    B   4 1 1 2 3 15 7
50   Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   4 1 1 2 3 15 6
51   Roël Dielingen  1900   C   4 1 1 2 3 14 7
52   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   4 1 1 2 3 12 5
53   Piet van Eeden    C   4 1 1 2 3 11 5
54   Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   4 0 2 2 2 19 8
55   Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   4 1 0 3 2 19 4
56   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   4 0 2 2 2 17 9
57   Rob Dhoen    C   4 1 0 3 2 17 8
58   Pertap Malahé  2054   A   4 0 2 2 2 16 6
59   René Nurmohamed  1892   C   4 1 0 3 2 16 4
60   Koos van Savooyen    C   4 1 0 3 2 15 8
61   Kennedy Krishnadath    B   4 1 0 3 2 15 0
62   Ron Jongejan    C   4 1 0 3 2 14 4
63   John Chotoe    C   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
64   Cor Boot    B   4 1 0 3 2 11 0
65   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   C   4 1 0 3 2 10 0
  Suraj Hilversum    C   4 1 0 3 2 10 0
67   Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   4 0 1 3 1 16 3
68   Jan Timmerman    C   4 0 1 3 1 15 4
69   Dummy    C   4 0 0 4 0 12 0
70   Jerven Vilier    C   4 0 0 4 0 11 0
 Round 4 
 sa 14-10-2017  Hans van Woerkom  - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 1-1
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 1-1
 Anton van Berkel (2282) - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 2-0
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 0-2
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Simon Rompa (1845) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 2-0
 Aart Slager  - Cor Stehouwer  1-1
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Hein van Dee (1971) 2-0
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (2088) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Hemant Bhagwanie  2-0
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - René Runhaar (1876) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 0-2
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0
 Roy Bidesi (1964) - Suraj Hilversum  2-0
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Harry Kolk (2130) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2092) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 2-0
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - John Chotoe  2-0
 Guus Gase (1900) - René Nurmohamed (1892) 2-0
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 Bonne Douma  - Pertap Malahé (2054) 2-0
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Jan Riesthuis (2043) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Ron Jongejan  2-0
 Koos van Savooyen  - Dick de Boer (2023) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) - Barbara Graas (1949) 0-2
 Leo van Vlerken (1950) - Johan van de Velde  0-2
 Jan Timmerman  - Piet van Eeden  0-2
 Jerven Vilier  - Cor Boot  0-2