HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   5 5 0 0 10 32 64
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   5 4 1 0 9 35 61
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   5 4 1 0 9 32 55
4   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   5 3 2 0 8 27 45
5   Laura Timmerman  2088   A   5 4 0 1 8 20 26
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   5 3 1 1 7 34 44
7   Leo Aliar  2096   A   5 3 1 1 7 34 43
8   Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   5 3 1 1 7 34 41
9   Marco de Koning  2129   A   5 3 1 1 7 32 37
10   Berke Yi?ittürk  2049   A   5 3 1 1 7 30 36
  Ricardo Tong Sang    B   5 3 1 1 7 30 36
12   Aart Slager    B   5 3 1 1 7 29 38
13   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   5 3 1 1 7 26 31
14   Simon Rompa  1845   B   5 2 3 0 7 24 32
15   Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   5 3 1 1 7 23 31
16   Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   5 3 1 1 7 23 25
17   Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   5 3 0 2 6 31 28
18   Michiel Luiten  1953   B   5 2 2 1 6 30 32
19   Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   5 2 2 1 6 30 31
20   Hans van Woerkom    B   5 2 2 1 6 29 33
21   Cor Stehouwer    C   5 2 2 1 6 29 25
22   Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   5 2 2 1 6 28 28
23   Roy Bidesi  1964   A   5 3 0 2 6 28 24
24   Harry Kolk  2130   A   5 2 2 1 6 27 25
25   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   5 2 2 1 6 26 27
26   Frans Teijn  1950   B   5 2 2 1 6 25 27
27   Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   5 3 0 2 6 25 20
28   Dick de Boer  2023   B   5 2 2 1 6 24 25
29   Losseni Savané  2092   A   5 3 0 2 6 24 22
  David Riupassa  1999   B   5 3 0 2 6 24 22
  Bonne Douma    B   5 3 0 2 6 24 22
32   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   5 2 1 2 5 30 20
33   Francis Tholel  2095   A   5 2 1 2 5 28 24
34   Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   5 2 1 2 5 27 20
35   Jacques Brouns  1988   B   5 1 3 1 5 26 21
36   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   5 2 1 2 5 25 18
37   Hemant Bhagwanie    C   5 2 1 2 5 24 18
38   Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   5 2 1 2 5 24 16
39   Wynton Meijer    C   5 2 1 2 5 21 21
40   Johan van de Velde    B   5 2 1 2 5 21 15
41   Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   5 1 2 2 4 28 15
42   Hein van Dee  1971   B   5 2 0 3 4 27 16
43   Robert van Diggele  1872   C   5 1 2 2 4 26 18
44   Arie van Diggele  1879   C   5 1 2 2 4 26 16
45   Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   5 2 0 3 4 26 14
46   René Runhaar  1876   C   5 1 2 2 4 24 17
47   Siegfried Parbhoe    B   5 1 2 2 4 24 13
48   Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   5 2 0 3 4 23 10
49   Erick Atherley  1799   C   5 2 0 3 4 23 8
  Piet Jonkers  1817   C   5 2 0 3 4 23 8
51   Koos van Savooyen    C   5 2 0 3 4 21 14
52   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   5 1 2 2 4 21 12
53   Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   5 1 2 2 4 20 11
54   Ron Jongejan    C   5 2 0 3 4 19 8
55   Guus Gase  1900   C   5 2 0 3 4 16 4
56   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   5 0 3 2 3 25 14
57   Pertap Malahé  2054   A   5 0 3 2 3 24 11
58   Roël Dielingen  1900   C   5 1 1 3 3 21 11
59   Piet van Eeden    C   5 1 1 3 3 21 9
60   Cor Boot    B   5 1 1 3 3 21 7
61   Kennedy Krishnadath    B   5 1 1 3 3 20 3
62   Jan Timmerman    C   5 1 1 3 3 18 6
63   René Nurmohamed  1892   C   5 1 0 4 2 24 4
64   Rob Dhoen    C   5 1 0 4 2 21 8
65   Suraj Hilversum    C   5 1 0 4 2 21 4
66   John Chotoe    C   5 1 0 4 2 20 0
67   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   C   5 1 0 4 2 18 4
68   Jerven Vilier    C   5 1 0 4 2 13 0
69   Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   5 0 1 4 1 26 4
70   Dummy    C   5 0 0 5 0 15 0
 Round 5 
 sa 14-10-2017  Martijn de Leeuw (2165) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Leo Aliar (2096) 2-0
 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 2-0
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 2-0
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Marco de Koning (2129) 1-1
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - Anton Kosior (2177) 0-2
 Aart Slager  - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 2-0
 Cor Stehouwer  - Hans van Woerkom  1-1
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 1-1
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) 0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Barbara Graas (1949) 1-1
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Guus Gase (1900) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer  - Jacques Brouns (1988) 1-1
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1999) - Erick Atherley (1799) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (2092) - Robert van Diggele (1872) 2-0
 Harry Kolk (2130) - René Runhaar (1876) 2-0
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Frans Teijn (1950) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Bonne Douma  0-2
 Dick de Boer (2023) - Piet Jonkers (1817) 2-0
 Suraj Hilversum  - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 0-2
 Piet van Eeden  - Hemant Bhagwanie  0-2
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Arie van Diggele (1879) 1-1
 Johan van de Velde  - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 2-0
 John Chotoe  - Jan Riesthuis (2043) 0-2
 Cor Boot  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 1-1
 Rob Dhoen  - Ron Jongejan  0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Kennedy Krishnadath  1-1
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Koos van Savooyen  0-2
 Jan Timmerman  - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 2-0