HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   6 5 1 0 11 44 78
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   6 4 2 0 10 52 85
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   6 4 2 0 10 51 81
4   Leo Aliar  2096   A   6 4 1 1 9 48 68
5   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   6 4 1 1 9 45 62
6   Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   6 4 1 1 9 37 50
7   Laura Timmerman  2088   A   6 4 1 1 9 36 44
8   Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   6 3 2 1 8 49 59
9   Marco de Koning  2129   A   6 3 2 1 8 47 55
10   Aart Slager    B   6 3 2 1 8 44 58
11   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   6 3 2 1 8 43 55
12   Ricardo Tong Sang    B   6 3 2 1 8 43 52
13   Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   6 3 2 1 8 42 52
14   Berke Yi?ittürk  2049   A   6 3 2 1 8 42 49
15   Hans van Woerkom    B   6 3 2 1 8 39 51
16   Frans Teijn  1950   B   6 3 2 1 8 38 46
17   Bonne Douma    B   6 4 0 2 8 38 44
18   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   6 3 2 1 8 38 43
19   Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   6 4 0 2 8 36 38
20   Dick de Boer  2023   B   6 3 2 1 8 35 41
21   Harry Kolk  2130   A   6 2 3 1 7 41 43
22   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   6 2 3 1 7 40 42
23   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   6 3 1 2 7 39 34
24   Simon Rompa  1845   B   6 2 3 1 7 38 39
25   Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   6 3 1 2 7 37 33
26   Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   6 3 1 2 7 36 37
  Jacques Brouns  1988   B   6 2 3 1 7 36 37
28   Johan van de Velde    B   6 3 1 2 7 35 35
29   Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   6 3 1 2 7 33 28
30   Michiel Luiten  1953   B   6 2 2 2 6 42 35
31   Cor Stehouwer    C   6 2 2 2 6 42 30
32   Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   6 3 0 3 6 41 32
33   Hein van Dee  1971   B   6 3 0 3 6 40 32
34   Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   6 2 2 2 6 39 34
35   Roy Bidesi  1964   A   6 3 0 3 6 39 28
36   Losseni Savané  2092   A   6 3 0 3 6 37 30
37   Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   6 2 2 2 6 36 27
38   David Riupassa  1999   B   6 3 0 3 6 36 26
39   René Runhaar  1876   C   6 2 2 2 6 33 31
40   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   6 2 2 2 6 33 26
41   Siegfried Parbhoe    B   6 2 2 2 6 33 25
42   Robert van Diggele  1872   C   6 2 2 2 6 32 28
43   Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   6 3 0 3 6 31 22
44   Francis Tholel  2095   A   6 2 1 3 5 40 26
45   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   6 2 1 3 5 38 22
46   Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   6 2 1 3 5 36 23
47   Pertap Malahé  2054   A   6 1 3 2 5 35 21
48   Wynton Meijer    C   6 2 1 3 5 32 23
49   Hemant Bhagwanie    C   6 2 1 3 5 32 18
50   Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   6 1 3 2 5 31 22
51   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   6 1 3 2 5 31 21
52   Roël Dielingen  1900   C   6 2 1 3 5 29 17
53   Arie van Diggele  1879   C   6 1 2 3 4 36 19
54   Piet Jonkers  1817   C   6 2 0 4 4 33 8
55   Koos van Savooyen    C   6 2 0 4 4 31 16
56   Erick Atherley  1799   C   6 2 0 4 4 31 12
57   Ron Jongejan    C   6 2 0 4 4 29 8
58   John Chotoe    C   6 2 0 4 4 29 4
59   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   C   6 2 0 4 4 27 10
60   Guus Gase  1900   C   6 2 0 4 4 25 6
61   René Nurmohamed  1892   C   6 1 1 4 3 32 11
  Cor Boot    B   6 1 1 4 3 32 11
63   Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   6 1 1 4 3 31 6
64   Jan Timmerman    C   6 1 1 4 3 30 12
65   Piet van Eeden    C   6 1 1 4 3 30 11
66   Kennedy Krishnadath    B   6 1 1 4 3 30 5
67   Jerven Vilier    C   6 1 1 4 3 18 3
68   Suraj Hilversum    C   6 1 0 5 2 28 6
69   Rob Dhoen    C   6 1 0 5 2 27 8
70   Dummy    C   6 0 0 6 0 21 0
 Round 6 
 sa 14-10-2017  Anton van Berkel (2282) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (2088) - Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 0-2
 Leopold Sekongo (2211) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Leo Aliar (2096) - Simon Rompa (1845) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Martijn de Leeuw (2165) 1-1
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Aart Slager  1-1
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Ricardo Tong Sang  1-1
 Vincent Sakidin (1900) - Johan van de Velde  0-2
 Bonne Douma  - Michiel Luiten (1953) 2-0
 Theo van den Hoek (2067) - David Riupassa (1999) 2-0
 Hans van Woerkom  - Losseni Savané (2092) 2-0
 Cor Stehouwer  - Dick de Boer (2023) 0-2
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Soenarmin Saib (1881) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) - Harry Kolk (2130) 1-1
 Radjinder Jharap (2024) - Wynton Meijer  2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Francis Tholel (2095) 2-0
 Hemant Bhagwanie  - Sjaam Biekram (1952) 0-2
 Jacques Brouns (1988) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Jan Timmerman  - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2
 Guus Gase (1900) - Hein van Dee (1971) 0-2
 Ron Jongejan  - Robert van Diggele (1872) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Arie van Diggele (1879) 2-0
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 1-1
 René Runhaar (1876) - Koos van Savooyen  2-0
 Erick Atherley (1799) - Siegfried Parbhoe  0-2
 Jan Riesthuis (2043) - Piet Jonkers (1817) 2-0
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 0-2
 Pertap Malahé (2054) - Piet van Eeden  2-0
 Roël Dielingen (1900) - Cor Boot  2-0
 Jerven Vilier  - René Nurmohamed (1892) 1-1
 Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) - Rob Dhoen  2-0
 John Chotoe  - Suraj Hilversum  2-0