HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Anton van Berkel MI 2282   A   7 5 2 0 12 61 100
2   Arie van de Weteringh Azn.  2210   A   7 4 3 0 11 69 105
3   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2333   A   7 4 3 0 11 66 99
4   Leo Aliar  2096   A   7 5 1 1 11 63 94
5   Martijn de Leeuw  2165   A   7 4 2 1 10 66 87
6   Leopold Sekongo MI 2211   A   7 4 2 1 10 63 84
7   Aart Slager    B   7 4 2 1 10 57 80
8   Anton Kosior MF 2177   A   7 4 2 1 10 55 76
9   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   A   7 4 2 1 10 54 69
10   Laura Timmerman  2088   A   7 4 2 1 10 54 66
11   Jeroen Kos MF 2193   A   7 4 2 1 10 53 68
12   Hans van Woerkom    B   7 4 2 1 10 52 74
13   Theo van den Hoek  2067   A   7 3 3 1 9 59 72
14   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2095   A   7 3 3 1 9 57 67
15   Berke Yi?ittürk  2049   A   7 3 3 1 9 57 66
16   Harry Kolk  2130   A   7 3 3 1 9 54 62
17   Sjaam Biekram  1952   B   7 4 1 2 9 51 55
18   Jacques Brouns  1988   B   7 3 3 1 9 47 57
19   Marco de Koning  2129   A   7 3 2 2 8 65 66
20   Ricardo Tong Sang    B   7 3 2 2 8 60 61
21   Bonne Douma    B   7 4 0 3 8 56 58
22   Michiel Luiten  1953   B   7 3 2 2 8 54 55
23   Frans Teijn  1950   B   7 3 2 2 8 54 53
24   Radjinder Jharap  2024   A   7 3 2 2 8 54 48
25   Roy Bidesi  1964   A   7 4 0 3 8 53 50
26   David Riupassa  1999   B   7 4 0 3 8 52 50
27   Losseni Savané  2092   A   7 4 0 3 8 51 50
28   Dick de Boer  2023   B   7 3 2 2 8 51 48
29   Jan Ongolesono  2023   B   7 4 0 3 8 51 40
30   Piet Rozenboom  1949   B   7 3 2 2 8 47 42
31   Barbara Graas MIF 1949   B   7 3 2 2 8 46 46
32   Robert van Diggele  1872   C   7 3 2 2 8 41 41
33   Simon Rompa  1845   B   7 2 3 2 7 56 50
34   Vincent Sakidin  1900   C   7 3 1 3 7 52 45
35   Cyril Sluisdom  1932   B   7 3 1 3 7 51 36
36   Jan van den Hooff  1996   A   7 3 1 3 7 50 43
37   Johan van de Velde    B   7 3 1 3 7 49 41
38   Siegfried Parbhoe    B   7 2 3 2 7 48 38
39   Pertap Malahé  2054   A   7 2 3 2 7 44 34
40   Ramon Sakidin MF 2078   A   7 2 2 3 6 55 39
41   Cor Stehouwer    C   7 2 2 3 6 55 34
42   Hein van Dee  1971   B   7 3 0 4 6 51 38
43   Francis Tholel  2095   A   7 2 2 3 6 51 33
44   Soenarmin Saib  1881   C   7 2 2 3 6 50 35
45   René Runhaar  1876   C   7 2 2 3 6 49 39
46   Jan Riesthuis  2043   B   7 3 0 4 6 48 26
47   Gerrit Roeterdink  1923   C   7 2 2 3 6 47 33
48   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1930   B   7 1 4 2 6 43 33
49   Hemant Bhagwanie    C   7 2 2 3 6 43 28
50   Erick Atherley  1799   C   7 3 0 4 6 40 20
51   Koos van Savooyen    C   7 3 0 4 6 37 24
52   Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain  1919   C   7 3 0 4 6 33 18
53   Wynton Meijer    C   7 2 1 4 5 49 31
54   Arie van Diggele  1879   C   7 1 3 3 5 47 30
55   Klaas de Krijger  1900   C   7 1 3 3 5 43 25
56   Roël Dielingen  1900   C   7 2 1 4 5 41 21
57   Leo van Vlerken  1950   B   7 2 1 4 5 41 14
58   Kennedy Krishnadath    B   7 2 1 4 5 40 13
59   Cor Boot    B   7 2 1 4 5 39 16
60   Jan Timmerman    C   7 2 1 4 5 37 22
61   Guus Gase  1900   C   7 2 1 4 5 31 11
62   Piet Jonkers  1817   C   7 2 0 5 4 43 12
63   John Chotoe    C   7 2 0 5 4 40 8
64   Ron Jongejan    C   7 2 0 5 4 39 12
65   Suraj Hilversum    C   7 2 0 5 4 31 6
66   Piet van Eeden    C   7 1 1 5 3 43 15
  René Nurmohamed  1892   C   7 1 1 5 3 43 15
68   Jerven Vilier    C   7 1 1 5 3 29 3
69   Rob Dhoen    C   7 1 0 6 2 37 10
70   Dummy    C   7 0 0 7 0 32 0
 Round 7 
 sa 14-10-2017  Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (2210) - Anton van Berkel (2282) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2333) - Laura Timmerman (2088) 1-1
 Dick de Boer (2023) - Leo Aliar (2096) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Leopold Sekongo (2211) 1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (2165) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Marco de Koning (2129) 2-0
 Aart Slager  - Bonne Douma  2-0
 Frans Teijn (1950) - Anton Kosior (2177) 0-2
 Ricardo Tong Sang  - Hans van Woerkom  0-2
 Berke Yi?ittürk (2049) - Theo van den Hoek (2067) 1-1
 Harry Kolk (2130) - Jan Riesthuis (2043) 2-0
 Johan van de Velde  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2095) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Radjinder Jharap (2024) 1-1
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Jacques Brouns (1988) 0-2
 Sjaam Biekram (1952) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Roël Dielingen (1900) 2-0
 Robert van Diggele (1872) - Cor Stehouwer  2-0
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Vincent Sakidin (1900) 1-1
 Hein van Dee (1971) - Barbara Graas (1949) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (1881) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Roy Bidesi (1964) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (2092) - René Runhaar (1876) 2-0
 Francis Tholel (2095) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1930) 1-1
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Hemant Bhagwanie  1-1
 Wynton Meijer  - Pertap Malahé (2054) 0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Guus Gase (1900) 1-1
 Piet Jonkers (1817) - Mohammed Aliem Wagid Hosain (1919) 0-2
 Koos van Savooyen  - John Chotoe  2-0
 Ron Jongejan  - Erick Atherley (1799) 0-2
 Rob Dhoen  - Cor Boot  0-2
 René Nurmohamed (1892) - Kennedy Krishnadath  0-2
 Piet van Eeden  - Leo van Vlerken (1950) 0-2
 Jerven Vilier  - Jan Timmerman  0-2